For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








21 Trains from (MVJ)MAVLI JN to (TVTN)Thambavati Nagri


Address: Mavli Railway Station, Mavli, Rajasthan 313203, India

Station Code: MVJ

Station Name: MAVLI JN

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 171

Station Traffic: High

Address: National Highway 76, Bheelya Khera Rajasthan

Station Code: TVTN

Station Name: Thambavati Nagri

Zone: WCR/West Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 1

Station Traffic: Low





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
22985RAJ HUMSAFAR EXPMVJ00:10CNA01:331:23SA3A22985 Status
12316ANANYA EXPRESSMVJ01:00COR02:151:15M1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12316 Status
19601UDZ NJP EXPMVJ01:01COR02:151:14SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19601 Status
19328UDZ RATLAM EXPMVJ01:56COR03:451:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED19328 Status
12991UDZ JP EXPMVJ06:45COR08:001:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,3A,CC,2S,GN,12991 Status
59604UDZ MDJN PASSMVJ10:30GSD11:301:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED59604 Status
19669PPTA HUMSAFARMVJ13:22CNA15:051:43W3A19669 Status
19609UDZ HW EXPMVJ13:47COR15:401:53M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19609 Status
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXMVJ15:06COR13:251:41TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,22901 Status
59836UDZ MDS PASSMVJ15:28GSD16:270:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED59836 Status
09722UDZ JP SF T SPLMVJ15:52CNA16:581:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,2S,GN,09722 Status
19709KAVI GURU EXPMVJ16:47CNA18:151:28M2A,3A,SL,GN,19709 Status
12982CHETAK EXPMVJ17:40COR18:551:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12982 Status
12964MEWAR EXPRESSMVJ18:57COR20:251:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12964 Status
59606UDZ COR PASMVJ20:22GSD21:271:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED59606 Status
19660UDZ SHM EXPMVJ20:52COR22:101:18F2A,3A,SL,GN,19660 Status
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXPMVJ21:17COR22:501:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,19330 Status
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPMVJ21:52COR23:301:38TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12996 Status
22902UDZ BDTS SUPMVJ21:52COR23:051:13W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22902 Status
19576NDT OKHA EXPMVJ22:45COR23:551:10SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19576 Status
19666UDZ KURJ EXPMVJ23:07COR00:101:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,19666 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit