For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

58117 JSG G PASS

Train Schedule & Fare
58117-JSG G PASS
Jharsuguda jn to Gondia jn | Distance-486Kms | Travel Time 14:10Hrs | Avg Speed 34Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource07:1001
2IBIB07:1607:171:0091
3BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR07:2107:232:00121
4BPHBELPAHAR07:3107:332:00211
5HGRHEMAGIRI07:4407:462:00341
6DAODAGHORA07:5307:552:00411
7JMGJAMGA08:0508:072:00531
8KRLKOTARLIA08:1408:162:00621
9RIGRAIGARH08:3009:0030:00721
10KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR09:0609:082:00791
11BEFBHUPDEOPUR09:1509:172:00881
12ROBROBERTSON09:2509:272:00971
13KHSKHARSIA09:3409:362:001061
14JDIJHARRADIH09:4209:442:001111
15SKTSAKTI09:4909:545:001221
16JDDAJETHA H10:0310:052:001281
17BUABARADWAR10:1210:142:001361
18SGRDSARAGAON ROAD10:2110:232:001421
19CPHCHAMPA10:3610:415:001521
20NIANAILA10:4910:512:001621
21KPNAKAPAN10:5710:592:001691
22AKTAKALTARA11:0611:082:001771
23KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT11:1511:172:001831
24JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR11:2311:252:001901
25GTWGATORA11:3911:412:001981
26BSPBILASPUR JN12:3013:1040:002041
27DPHDADHAPARA13:2413:251:002111
28CHBTCHAKARBHATHA13:2813:302:002141
29BYLBELHA13:3613:382:002201
30DGSDAGORI13:4413:462:002261
31NPINIPANIA13:5413:562:002361
32BYTBHATAPARA14:0814:102:002501
33HNHATHBANDH14:2114:232:002651
34TLDTILDA14:3314:352:002761
35BKTHBAIKUNTH14:4014:422:002811
36SLHSILIARI14:5114:532:002911
37MDHMANDHAR15:0315:052:003021
38URKURKURA15:1215:142:003091
39WRCW R S COLONY PH15:2115:232:003121
40RRAIPUR JN15:5516:3035:003141
41SRWNSARASWATINAGAR16:3516:361:003161
42SZBSARONA16:4216:431:003201
43KMIKUMHARI16:4916:501:003261
44BIABHILAI17:0517:061:003371
45BPHBBHILAI PWR HS17:1017:122:003411
46BQRBHILAINAGAR17:2217:231:003461
47DURGDURG17:5017:555:003511
48RSMRASMARA17:5617:571:003601
49MUPMURHIPAR18:0418:062:003671
50PMSPARMALKASA18:1218:131:003741
51RJNRAJ NANDGAON18:2018:222:003821
52BAKLBAKAL18:3018:311:003931
53MUAMUSRA18:3718:392:004011
54JTRJATKANHAR18:4518:461:004071
55DGGDONGARGARH18:5519:0510:004131
56PJBPANIAJOB19:1319:141:004211
57BTLBORTALAO19:2419:251:004301
58DKSDAREKASA19:3119:321:004381
59SKSSALEKASA19:4619:482:004491
60AGNAMGAON20:0120:032:004641
61GDMGUDMA20:1620:171:004751
62GGONDIA JN21:20Destination4861
Popular Station Combinations
62 results in 0.14 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
14-10-2019
RREGULATION OF TRAINS



दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

 


प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

Press Release

RRRRRREGULATION OF TRAINS

Kolkata, 14th October, 2019

In view of Pre Non-Interlocking/Non-Interlocking Work at Hathbandh station of Bilaspur-Raipur section of Raipur Division of South East Central Railway for commissioning of long loop at Hathbandh station , the following trains will be cancelled/short terminated/short originated:-

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

l22886 Tatanagar-LokmanyaTilak Terminus Antyodaya Express will remain cancelled from Tatanagar on 17.10.2019.

l22885 LokmanyaTilakTerminus -Tatanagar Antyodaya Express will remain cancelled from LokmanyaTilak Terminus on 15.10.2019 & 19.10.2019.

 

SHORT TERMINATION/SHORT ORIGINATION OF TRAINS

l58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger leaving Tatanagar upto 19.10.2019 will be short terminated at Bilaspur and will run back as 58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger from Bilaspur upto 20.10.2019. Therefore, 58111/58112 Tatanagar-Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled between Bilaspur-Itwari-Bilaspur upto 19.10.2019.

l58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger leaving Itwari will remain cancelled upto 19.10.2019 between Itwari & Bilaspur.

l58117 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passenger leaving Jharsuguda will be short terminated at Bilaspur & service between Bilaspur-Gondia will remain cancelled upto 20.10.2019.

l58118 Gondia-Jharsuguda Passenger will be short originated from Bilaspur upto 20.10.2019 and service between Gondia-Bilaspur will remain cancelled upto 20.10.2019.

 

 

..........

 





2
12-09-2019
REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO NI WORK IN BILASPUR DIVISION

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

 

REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO NI WORK IN BILASPUR DIVISION

 

Kolkata, 12th September, 2019

 

In view of Pre Non-Interlocking/Non-Interlocking works at Bhupadeopur station in connection with provision of 3rd line connectivity in Bilaspur Division, the following trains will be cancelled/short terminated/short originated :—

 

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

 

• 12768 Santragachi-Hazur Sahib Nanded Express will remain cancelled from Santragachi o­n 25.09.2019 due to cancellation of 12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded-Santragachi Express o­n 23.09.19.

 

• 22846 Hatia-Pune Express will remain cancelled from Hatia o­n16.09.2019 & 20.09.2019.due to cancellation of 22845 Pune-Hatia Express o­n 15.09.19 and 18.09.19.

 

SHORT TERMINATION/SHORT ORIGINATION OF TRAINS

 

• 58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger leaving Tatanagar will be short terminated at Jharsuguda and will run back as 58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger from Jharsuguda by rescheduling 1 hourfrom 16.09.2019 to 27.09.2019. Therefore, 58111/58112 Tatanagar-Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Itwari-Jharsuguda from 15.09.2019 to 26.09.2019.

 

• 58113 Tatanagar-Bilaspur Passenger leaving Tatanagar will be short terminated at Jharsuguda and will run back as 58114 Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger from Jharsuguda from 15.09.2019 to 26.09.2019. Therefore, 58113/58114 Tatatnagar-Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Bilaspur-Jharsuguda from 16.09.2019 to 27.09.2019.

 

• 58117 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passenger leaving Jharsuguda will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Bilaspur upto 27.09.2019.

…….






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search