For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








24 Trains from (ROK)ROHTAK JN to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Rohtak Junction, Railway Road, Rohtak, Haryana 124001, India

Station Code: ROK

Station Name: ROHTAK JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 154

Station Traffic: High

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12138PUNJAB MAILROK03:14NDLS04:501:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXP ROK 04:07NNO 05:060:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPROK05:28DLI07:151:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPROK05:33DLI07:151:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15910 Status
14036DHAULADHAR EXPROK05:43DLI07:452:02W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14036 Status
12456SGNR DEE SF EXPROK06:00DEE07:201:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12456 Status
14626DEE INTERCITYROK10:15DEE11:401:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14626 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTAROK11:08TKD14:062:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
12482INTERCITY EXPROK11:30DLI13:151:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12482 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS ROK 11:30SSB 12:240:54F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
11450JAT JBP EXPRESROK11:47NZM14:452:58TH2A,3A,SL,11450 Status
19804JAT KOTA EXPROK11:47NDLS13:351:48M2A,3A,SL,19804 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP ROK11:47SSB12:561:09TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSROK11:47NZM14:452:58W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
14520KISAN EXPRESSROK12:35DLI14:151:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14520 Status
14324ROK NDLS EXPROK14:15NDLS16:001:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14324 Status
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESROK18:37NDLS20:101:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12556 Status
12048BTI NDLS SHTBDIROK19:42NDLS21:101:28M,SA1A,CC,12048 Status
14724KALINDI EXPRESSROK20:02DLI21:401:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14724 Status
12044NDLS SHATABDIROK20:34NDLS22:101:36M,SA1A,CC,12044 Status
12038LDH NDLS SHTBDIROK20:34NDLS22:101:36TU,W,TH,F,SU1A,CC,12038 Status
04602FZR LKO SPLROK21:05DLI00:203:15SA2A,3A,SL,04602 Status
12486SGNR NED EXPRESROK21:47NDLS23:201:33TU,F,SA3A,SL,12486 Status
12422ASR NED SF EXPROK21:47NDLS23:201:33M2A,3A,SL,12422 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit