For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








17 Trains from (LTT)LOKMANYATILAK T to (LJN)LUCKNOW NE


Address: Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: LTT

Station Name: LOKMANYATILAK T

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 321

Station Traffic: High

Address: Charbagh Railway Station, Kanpur Road, Railway Colony, Charbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: LJN

Station Name: LUCKNOW NE

Zone: NER/North Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 202

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
01451PUNE LKO SPECIABAP01:40LJN02:2024:40W2A,3A,SL,01451 Status
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESBDTS05:10LJN10:2529:15TH2A,3A,SL,19061 Status
09015GKP PREMIUMBDTS05:10LKO09:2528:15SU2A,3A,SL,09015 Status
02534BDTS GKP SUP SPBVI05:17LKO09:2528:08TU,F3A,SL,02534 Status
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTM08:20LJN08:4024:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12534 Status
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTT11:10LJN11:2524:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12542 Status
02111LTT LKO AC SPLLTT11:20LKO11:4024:20F1A,2A,3A,02111 Status
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESBDTS12:55LJN20:2031:25SA2A,3A,SL,19021 Status
09013LUCKNOW SPECIALBVI13:03LJN22:3033:27SA2A,3A,SL,09013 Status
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTT15:50LKO17:1525:25TH2A,3A,SL,11079 Status
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTT16:25LJN15:1022:45M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,12107 Status
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTT16:25LKO14:5522:30TU,SU2A,3A,SL,12173 Status
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTT16:40LKO17:1524:35SU2A,3A,SL,12143 Status
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTT22:45LKO01:4527:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11015 Status
19037AVADH EXPRESSBVI23:18LJN06:2531:07TU,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,19037 Status
19039AVADH EXPRESSBVI23:18LJN06:2531:07M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,19039 Status
02017GKP PREMIUM SPLLTT23:40LJN22:3522:55SU3A,SL,02017 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit