For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








18 Trains from (GAYA)GAYA JN to (NDLS)NEW DELHI


Address: Gaya Railway Station, Gaya, Bihar, India

Station Code: GAYA

Station Name: GAYA JN

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 384

Station Traffic: High

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12815NANDAN KANAN EXGAYA02:10NDLS17:0014:50TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12815 Status
12323HWH NDLS EXPRESGAYA02:10NDLS17:0014:50W,SA2A,3A,SL,12323 Status
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIGAYA03:00SZM21:4418:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12311 Status
12875NEELACHAL EXPGAYA03:15NDLS21:4018:25M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,12875 Status
22805BBS NDLS SUP EXGAYA05:55NDLS20:5014:55SU1A,2A,3A,SL,22805 Status
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPGAYA14:05NDLS04:5014:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12801 Status
12397MAHABODHI EXPGAYA14:30NDLS05:0014:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12397 Status
12381POORVA EXPRESSGAYA14:55NDLS07:2016:25W,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12381 Status
12371HWH JSM EXPGAYA14:55DEC11:1020:15M2A,3A,SL,12371 Status
02815BBS NDLS SF SPLGAYA18:40NDLS08:4514:05SU2A,3A,SL,02815 Status
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SGAYA20:17ANVT11:5015:33TH3A,SL,12443 Status
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPGAYA20:17ANVT11:5015:33M2A,3A,SL,22857 Status
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXGAYA21:40ANVT13:5016:10W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12817 Status
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIGAYA22:40NDLS09:5511:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA1A,2A,3A,12301 Status
12313SDAH RAJDHANIEXGAYA22:55NDLS10:2011:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12313 Status
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXGAYA23:11NDLS10:3511:24M,TU,TH,F1A,2A,3A,22823 Status
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXGAYA23:11NDLS10:3511:24W,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22811 Status
12439RNC NDLS RAJ EXGAYA23:32NDLS10:5011:18W,SU1A,2A,3A,12439 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit