For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








23 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (GKP)GORAKHPUR JN


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High

Address: Gorakhpur Junction Railway Station, Station Road, Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: GKP

Station Name: GORAKHPUR JN

Zone: NER/North Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 382

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESGZB00:25GKP14:3514:10SA3A,SL,15622 Status
05032GKP PREMIUMANVT07:00GKP21:5514:55W2A,3A,SL,05032 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45GKP23:3515:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15910 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45GKP23:3015:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
12204SHC GARIB RATHNDLS11:15GKP00:0512:50W,SA,SU3A,CC,12204 Status
04408DLI DBG SPLDLI11:15GKP00:0512:50TU,F3A,SL,04408 Status
05036ANVT GKP SPLGZB13:30GKP04:0014:30W2A,3A,SL,05036 Status
05028ANVT GKP PREMIUANVT14:00GKP05:1015:10TU,TH2A,3A,SL,05028 Status
12566BIHAR S KRANTINDLS14:20GKP02:4012:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12566 Status
12558SAPT KRANTI EXPANVT14:50GKP03:4512:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12558 Status
19601UDZ NJP EXPDLI15:05GKP04:3013:25SA2A,3A,SL,19601 Status
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSDLI15:20GKP05:4514:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15708 Status
22412NDLS NHLN AC SFNDLS15:50GKP03:1511:25SU1A,2A,3A,22412 Status
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPGZB15:55GKP04:3012:35W,SU2A,3A,SL,12524 Status
15280POORABIYA EXPDLI16:55GKP07:5515:00M,F2A,3A,SL,15280 Status
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVT17:10GKP08:2015:10W2A,3A,SL,15058 Status
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLI17:15GKP10:1517:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,15274 Status
04410NDLS BJU SPLNDLS19:25GKP09:3514:10W,SA3A,SL,04410 Status
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESNDLS20:25GKP09:5013:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12556 Status
12554VAISHALI EXPGZB20:34GKP09:0012:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12554 Status
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXDLI20:40GKP10:5014:10F,SA2A,3A,SL,19269 Status
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVT21:00GKP10:5013:50W3A12212 Status
14674SHAHEED EXPDLI21:15GKP11:5514:40TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14674 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit