For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
12350-NDLS BGP EXPRESS
New delhi to Bhagalpur | Distance-1217Kms | Travel Time 21:55Hrs | Avg Speed 57Km/Hr

Runs On- TUE
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X17901245XX475XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1NDLSNEW DELHISourcee23:4501
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:0506:1510:004402
3ALDALLAHABAD JN08:4508:5510:006342
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN11:4311:5815:007862
5SSMSASARAM13:0413:062:008862
6GAYAGAYA JN14:3514:405:009892
7NWDNAWADAH16:0016:022:0010482
8KIULKIUL JN19:0019:2020:0011192
9JMPJAMALPUR JN20:0720:125:0011642
10BGPBHAGALPUR21:40Destination12172
Popular Station Combinations
10 results in 0.10 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
09-01-2019
Temproary augmentation of coaches in trains for Kumbh-2019 .

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक: 11पीआर/01/2019प्रेस विज्ञप्तिदिनांक: 08.01.2019

रेल प्रशासन द्वारा कुम्भ मेला 2019 मे यात्रियों की अतिरिक्त भीड़ को देखते हुए विभिन्न गाड़ियों में अस्थाई रूप से अतिरिक्त कोच जोड़ा जा रहा है। जिसका विवरण निम्‍नवत है:-

गाड़ी सं.

जोड़ा गया कोच

स्टेशन से

दिनांक से

दिनांक तक

स्टेशन तक

दिनांक से

दिनांक तक

12319/12320

01-स्लीपर श्रेणी

एवं

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

कोलकाता

09.01.2019

06.03.2019

आगरा कैंट

10.01.2019

07.03.2019

12321/12322

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

हावड़ा

18.01.2019

10.03.2019

छत्रपती शिवाजी महाराज(ट)

20.01.2019

12.03.2019

12335/12336

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

(नामांकित दिनों पर)

भागलपुर

11.01.2019

05.03.2019

लोकमान्य तिलक(ट)

13.01.2019

07.03.2019

12349/12350

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

(नामांकित दिनों पर)

भागलपुर

14.01.2019

04.03.2019

नई दिल्ली

15.01.2019

05.03.2019

13423/13424

भागलपुर

10.01.2019

07.03.2019

अजमेर

12.01.2019

09.03.2019

12361/12362

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

(नामांकित दिनों पर)

आसनसोल

13.01.2019

10.03.2019

अजमेर

16.01.2019

13.03.2019






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search