For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRE

Train Schedule & Fare
13415-MLDT PNBE EXPRES
Malda town to Patna jn | Distance-399Kms | Travel Time 9:30Hrs | Avg Speed 44Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN,,,WED,,FRI
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X795555XX205XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource20:3001
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN21:0221:042:00351
3BHWBARHARWA JN21:3621:382:00501
4SBGSAHIBGANJ JN22:3422:351:001041
5CLGKAHALGAON23:1823:191:001481
6BGPBHAGALPUR23:5323:585:001781
7SGGSULTANGANJ00:1800:191:002022
8JMPJAMALPUR JN01:0201:075:002312
9AHAABHAIPUR01:2601:271:002532
10KIULKIUL JN02:4502:505:002762
11HTZHATHIDAH JN03:1303:152:003032
12MKAMOKAMEH JN03:2503:272:003102
13BARHBARH03:4403:462:003362
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN04:0304:052:003542
15FUTFATWA04:2104:232:003772
16PNCPATNA SAHEB04:3404:362:003892
17RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR04:5004:522:003972
18PNBEPATNA JN06:00Destination3992
Popular Station Combinations
18 results in 0.14 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2020/02/2119-02-2020
Mumbai
PRE - NON INTERLOCKING & NON INTERLOCKING WORK




दक्षिणपूर्वमध्यरेलवेकेबिलासपुरमंडलमेंतीसरीलाइनकी

कनेक्टिविटीकीव्यवस्थाहेतुप्री-नॉनइंटरलॉकिंगएवं

नॉन-इंटरलॉकिंगकार्यकेकारणपश्चिमरेलवेकीविभिन्नट्रेनेंप्रभावित

दक्षिणपूर्वमध्यरेलवेकेबिलासपुरमंडलमेंतीसरीलाइनकीकनेक्टिविटीकीव्यवस्थाहेतुचारब्लॉकखंडोंजामगा-दाघोरा-हिमगिरकोशुरूकरनेकेलिएप्री-नॉनइंटरलॉकिंगएवंनॉन-इंटरलॉकिंगकार्यकेकारणपश्चिमरेलवेकीनिम्नांकितट्रेनेंरद्दरहेंगी:

रद्दट्रेनें:

1.21 फरवरी, 2020 कोछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं. 19660 उदयपुरसिटी-शालीमारएक्सप्रेस

2.23 फरवरी, 2020 कोछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं. 19659 शालीमार-उदयपुरसिटीएक्सप्रेस

3.22 फरवरी, 2020 कोछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं.22830 शालीमार-भुजसुपरफास्टएक्सप्रेस

4.25 फरवरी, 2020 कोछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं.22829 भुज-शालीमारसुपरफास्टएक्सप्रेस

5.22 फरवरी, 2020 कोछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं.13415 मालदाटाउन-सूरतएक्सप्रेस

6.24 फरवरी, 2020 कोछूटनेवालीट्रेनसं.13426 सूरत-मालदाटाउनएक्सप्रेस

*******


WESTERN RAILWAY TRAINS TO BE AFFECTED DUE TO                 PRE - NON INTERLOCKING & NON - INTERLOCKING WORK IN CONNECTION WITH PROVISIONING OF 3rd LINE CONNECTIVITY IN BILASPUR DIVISION OF SOUTH EAST CENTRAL RAILWAY

Due to pre non - interlocking & non - interlocking work for the commissioning of  four Block sections Jamga  - Daghora - Himgir in connection with provisioning of 3rd line connectivity in Bilaspur Division of South East Central Railway, the following Western Railway trains shall be cancelled as per the details below:

Cancellation of Trains:

1.Train No. 19660 Udaipur City – Shalimar Express of 21st February, 2020.

2.Train No. 19659 Shalimar – Udaipur City Express of 23rd February, 2020.

3.Train No. 22830 Shalimar – Bhuj Superfast Express of 22nd February, 2020.

4.Train No. 22829 Bhuj – Shalimar Superfast Express of 25th February, 2020.

5.Train No. 13415 Malda Town – Surat Express of 22nd February, 2020.

6.Train No. 13426 Surat – Malda Town Express of 24thFebruary, 2020.

******************










COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search