For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

13169 HATE BAZARE EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
13169-HATE BAZARE EXP
Sealdah to Saharsa jn | Distance-557Kms | Travel Time 16:25Hrs | Avg Speed 34Km/Hr

Runs On- TUE,,THU
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X1055735XX270XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:1001
2NHNAIHATI JN20:5620:593:00381
3BDCBANDEL JN21:2221:275:00471
4ABKAAMBIKA KALNA22:0122:032:00891
5NDAENABADWIP DHAM22:2622:315:001121
6KWAEKATWA23:2123:265:001521
7SALESALAR23:4323:452:001691
8BZLEBAZARSAU00:0200:042:001822
9KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD00:3400:362:002102
10AZAZIMGANJ JN00:5501:0510:002242
11JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD02:0602:082:002592
12NILENIMTITA02:3602:371:002792
13NFKNEW FARAKKA JN03:3303:385:003042
14MLDTMALDA TOWN04:3504:4510:003382
15EKIEKLAKHI05:1005:122:003582
16SMSAMSI05:2605:282:003732
17BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F05:3805:402:003842
18HCRHARISCHANDRPUR05:5005:522:003942
19KDPRKUMEDPUR06:0306:052:004002
20LAVLABHA06:1506:172:004062
21KIRKATIHAR JN07:2008:0040:004292
22PRNAPURNIA JN08:5509:1520:004572
23BNKIBANMANKHI JN10:0210:042:004932
24MRIJMURLIGANJ10:3110:332:005132
25DMHDAURAM MADHPURA11:1311:152:005352
26SHCSAHARSA JN12:35Destination5572
Popular Station Combinations
26 results in 0.10 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
26-12-2019
Press Release:RESUMPTION OF TRAIN SERVICES



RESUMPTION OF TRAIN SERVICES

Kolkata, December 25, 2019:

                Consequent upon war footing drive of Railways to restore normal services over North Bengal and Assam, the following trains have been RESTORED :

1)            13149 Up Sealdah – Alipurduar Kanchan Kanya Express o­n 21.12.19

2)            15721Up Digha – New Jalpaiguri Paharia Express o­n 21.12.19

3)            15643 Up Puri – Kamakhya Express o­n 21.12.19 

4)            12041 Up New Jalpaiguri - Howrah Shatabdi Express o­n 19.12.19

5)            12363 Up Kolkata – Haldibari Express o­n 21.12.2019.

6)            12377 Up Sealdah – New Alipurduar Padatik Express o­n 20.12.2019.

7)            12364 Dn Haldibari – Kolkata Express o­n 20.12.2019.

8)            12378 Dn New Alipurduar – Sealdah Padatik Express o­n 20.12.2019.

9)            15644 DN Kamakhya- Puri Express o­n 19.12.19.

10)          15722 Dn New Jalpaiguri – Digha Express o­n 20.12.2019 

11)          12345 Up Howrah-Guwahati Saraighat Express o­n 18.12.19.

12)          13147 Up Sealdah-Bamanhat Uttarbanga Express o­n 19.12.19.

13)          13150 Dn Sealdah-Alipurduar - Sealdah Kanchan kanya Express o­n 21.12.19.

14)          13161 Up Kolkata – Balurghat Tebhaga Express o­n 18.12.2019.

15)          13159 Up Kolkata – Jogbani Express o­n 18.12.2019.

16)          13175 Up Sealdah – Silchar Kanchenjangha Express o­n 18.12.2019.

17)          15959 Up Howrah – Dibrugarh Kamrup Express o­n 18.12.2019

18)          12516 Dn Silchar-Thiruvananthpuram Express commencing journey o­n 17.12.19.

19)          12344 Dn New Jalpaiguri – Sealdah Darjeeling Mail o­n 18.12.2019.

20)          12343 Up Sealdah – New Jalpaiguri Darjeeling Mail o­n 19.12.2019.

21)          12518 Dn Guwahati – Kolkaka Garibrath Express o­n 18.12.2019. 

22)          12042 Dn New Jalpaiguri – Howrah Shatabdi Express o­n 19.12.2019.

23)          13148 Dn Bamanhat – Sealdah Uttarbanga Express o­n 19.12.2019.

24)          13160 Dn Jogbani – Kolkata Express o­n 19.12.2019.

25)          13176 Dn Silchar – Sealdah Kanchenjangha Express o­n 18.12.2019.

26)          13182 Dn Silghat – Kolkata Express o­n 17.12.2019.

27)          15960 Dn Dibrugarh – Howrah Kamrup Express o­n 17.12.2019. 

28)          13421 UP Nabadwip Dham  - Malda Town Express from 24.12.2019.

29)          13422 DN Malda Town – Nabadwip Dham from 23.12.2019.

30)          12517 UP Kolkata – Guwahati Garibrath Express from 19.12.2019.

31)          13163 UP Sealdah – Saharsa Hatey Bazare Express from 25.12.2019.

32)          13164 DN Saharsa – Sealdah Hatey Bazare Express from 26.12.2019.

33)          13169 UP Sealdah – Saharsa Hatey Bazare Express from 26.12.2019.

34)          13170 DN Saharsa – Sealdah Hatey Bazare Express from 25.12.2019.

35)          13465/13466 Howrah – Malda Town – Howrah Express from 24.12.2019.

36)         13103 UP Bhagirathi Express running from Sealdah upto Krishnapur from 24.12.2019 and 

               13104 DN Bhagirathi Express  short originating from Krishnapur station from 25.12.2019.

37)         22309 Howrah- New Jalpairuri AC Express  from 24.12.19.

38)       22310 new Jallpaiguri-Howrah AC Express from 25.12.19.

39)      15712 Katihar- Howrah Express from 30.12.19 and  15711 Howrah-Katihar Express from 31.12.19.





2
24-12-2019
Press Release:HATEY BAZARE EXPRESS TO RUN ON ITS NORMAL ROUTE



HATEY BAZARE EXPRESS TO RUN o­n ITS NORMAL ROUTE

Kolkata, December 24, 2019:

13163 Sealdah-Saharsa Hatey Bazare Express (w.e.f. 25.12.2019), 13164 Saharsa-Sealdah Hatey Bazare Express (w.e.f. 26.12.2019), 13169 Sealdah-Saharsa Hatey Bazare Express (w.e.f. 26.12.2019) and 13170 Saharsa-Sealdah Hatey Bazare Express (w.e.f. 25.12.2019) will run o­n its proper route i.e., via Bandel, Katwa, Azimganj in this Railway as per existing timings, stoppages and composition.







COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search