For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








12 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (MAO)MADGAON


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Goa 403601, India

Station Code: MAO

Station Name: MADGAON

Zone: KR/Konkan

Train Frequency Weekly: 203

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPNZM07:30MAO13:1529:45M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12450 Status
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:20MAO19:1533:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12618 Status
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:05MAO21:0034:55F2A,3A,SL,22656 Status
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:05MAO21:0034:55M2A,3A,SL,22654 Status
22414NZM MAO RAJNZM10:55MAO14:2027:25F,SA1A,2A,3A,22414 Status
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZM11:00MAO12:5525:55TU,W,SU1A,2A,3A,12432 Status
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXNZM13:55MAO22:2532:30M3A,SL,22660 Status
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESNZM14:00MAO22:1032:10SU2A,3A,SL,12484 Status
12218KERLA S KRANTINZM14:00MAO20:5530:55W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12218 Status
12288DDN KCVL SUP EXNZM14:00MAO22:1032:10M3A,SL,12288 Status
12780GOA EXPRESS NZM 15:05MAO 05:4038:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12780 Status
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZM23:40MAO08:5533:15F2A,3A,SL,22634 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit