For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








20 Trains from (MFP)MUZAFFARPUR JN to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Kalambagh Road, Muzaffarpur, Bihar 842001, India

Station Code: MFP

Station Name: MUZAFFARPUR JN

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 293

Station Traffic: High

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
14007SADBHAWNA EXPMFP04:15DLI04:5024:35TH,SA3A,SL,14007 Status
14015SADBHAWANA EXPMFP04:15DLI04:5024:35M,W3A,SL,14015 Status
14017SADBHAVNA EXPMFP04:15DLI04:5024:35F2A,3A,SL,14017 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSMFP05:37DLI02:5021:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15707 Status
14005LICHCHAVI EXPMFP06:05ANVT04:2022:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14005 Status
12565BIHAR S KRANTIMFP10:40NDLS05:3018:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12565 Status
12553VAISHALI EXPMFP11:30NDLS06:3019:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12553 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSMFP12:05DLI11:5523:50M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,14673 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXMFP12:05DLI11:5523:50TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14649 Status
12557SAPT KRANTI EXPMFP12:35ANVT07:5019:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12557 Status
04407DBG DLI SPLMFP14:35DLI12:4022:05W,SA3A,SL,04407 Status
19270PBR EXPRESSMFP15:00DLI12:4021:40M,SU2A,3A,SL,19270 Status
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMFP15:15ANVT12:2521:10F3A12211 Status
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESMFP16:12NDLS12:1019:58TU,SA2A,3A,SL,12523 Status
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSMFP16:12DLI12:1019:58M2A,3A,SL,19602 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPMFP 17:00DLI 15:0522:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
12561SWATANTRA S EXPMFP17:50NDLS12:3018:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12561 Status
12203GARIB RATH EXPMFP19:12NDLS13:5018:38M,TH,SU3A,CC,12203 Status
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXMFP19:37NDLS13:5018:13F1A,2A,3A,12235 Status
04409BJU NDLS SPLMFP23:25NDLS22:1022:45TU,TH,SU3A,SL,04409 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit