For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








12 Trains from (KSJ)KASGANJ to (FBD)FARRUKHABAD


Address: Kasganj, Uttar Pradesh 207123, India

Station Code: KSJ

Station Name: KASGANJ

Zone: NER/North Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 26

Station Traffic: Low

Address: Farrukhabad Train Station, Thandi Sadak Station Road, Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh 209625, India

Station Code: FBD

Station Name: FARRUKHABAD

Zone: NER/North Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 26

Station Traffic: Low





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
15108MTJ CPR EXPRESSKSJ01:15FBD02:551:40TU,TH,SA3A,SL,15108 Status
02534BDTS GKP SUP SPKSJ03:25FBD04:401:15W,SA3A,SL,02534 Status
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESKSJ03:25FBD04:501:25F2A,3A,SL,19061 Status
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPKSJ03:30FBD04:501:20SA3A,SL,22444 Status
19715JP LJN EXPKSJ04:40FBD06:201:40M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,19715 Status
19709KAVI GURU EXPKSJ06:30FBD08:251:55TU2A,3A,SL,19709 Status
19409GORAKHPUR EXPKSJ06:30FBD08:251:55F,SA2A,3A,SL,19409 Status
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPKSJ07:40FBD09:301:50TU2A,3A,SL,19401 Status
13168AGC KOAA EXPKSJ07:45FBD09:301:45SA2A,3A,SL,13168 Status
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESKSJ12:25FBD14:552:30SU2A,3A,SL,19021 Status
09013LUCKNOW SPECIALKSJ12:25FBD15:002:35SU2A,3A,SL,09013 Status
12320AGC KOAA EXPKSJ19:55FBD22:002:05TH2A,3A,SL,12320 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit