For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








26 Trains from (DEE)DELHI S ROHILLA to (JP)JAIPUR


Address: Sarai Rohilla, New Delhi, Delhi 110007, India

Station Code: DEE

Station Name: DELHI S ROHILLA

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 228

Station Traffic: High

Address: Jaipur Railway Station, Railway Road, Shanti Nagar, Hasanpura, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302008, India

Station Code: JP

Station Name: JAIPUR

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 520

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19610HW AII EXPDSA00:57JP07:006:03M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,19610 Status
25014CORBET PRK LINKDEE04:58JP11:006:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,25014 Status
15014RANIKHET EXPDEE04:58JP11:006:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15014 Status
12414JAMMU AII EXPDEC05:01JP10:004:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12414 Status
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLS06:05JP10:354:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12015 Status
19408BSB ADI EXPDLI06:40JP11:304:50SU2A,3A,SL,19408 Status
19404SLN ADI EXPDLI06:40JP11:304:50TH2A,3A,SL,19404 Status
04041DEE FL SPLDEE06:50JP11:354:45W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,04041 Status
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEE08:20JP13:104:50M,TH2A,3A,SL,19264 Status
09418DEE ADI PREMIUMDEE08:30JP13:104:40M,SA2A,3A,09418 Status
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEE09:20JP14:104:50M,TU,TH,SA3A12215 Status
14321BE BHUJ EXPDEE11:57JP17:355:38M,TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14321 Status
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPDEE11:57JP17:355:38TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14311 Status
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSDLI12:30JP19:056:35TU2A,3A,SL,19602 Status
19580DEE RJT EXPDEE13:10JP18:355:25F2A,3A,SL,19580 Status
19270PBR EXPRESSDEE13:10JP18:355:25M,TU2A,3A,SL,19270 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPDEE13:52JP19:055:13M,W,SA1A,3A,SL,15715 Status
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDEE13:52JP19:055:13SU2A,SL,19566 Status
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDEC15:51JP20:254:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12916 Status
12986JP DOUBLE DCKERDEE17:35JP22:054:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC12986 Status
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDEE 17:50JP 23:355:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14659 Status
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLS19:55JP00:204:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12958 Status
19032HW ADI MAILDSA21:25JP04:106:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19032 Status
12461MANDOR EXPRESSBWSN22:04JP02:354:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12461 Status
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTDEE 22:25JP 03:054:40W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12463 Status
19106HW ADI MAILDEC23:06JP04:105:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19106 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit