For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








24 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (AWR)ALWAR


Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Alwar Railway Station, SH 14, Alwar, Rajasthan 301001, India

Station Code: AWR

Station Name: ALWAR

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 197

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19610HW AII EXPDSA00:57AWR04:183:21M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,19610 Status
25014CORBET PRK LINKSBB03:18AWR07:524:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,25014 Status
12414JAMMU AII EXPDEC05:01AWR07:132:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12414 Status
15014RANIKHET EXPDEC05:16AWR07:522:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15014 Status
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLS06:05AWR08:402:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12015 Status
19408BSB ADI EXPDLI06:40AWR09:242:44SU2A,3A,SL,19408 Status
19404SLN ADI EXPDLI06:40AWR09:242:44TH2A,3A,SL,19404 Status
04041DEE FL SPLDEC07:13AWR09:242:11W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,04041 Status
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEE08:20AWR11:072:47M,TH2A,3A,SL,19264 Status
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEE09:20AWR11:422:22M,TU,TH,SA3A12215 Status
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPPM12:23AWR14:522:29TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14311 Status
14321BE BHUJ EXPPM12:23AWR14:522:29M,TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14321 Status
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSDLI12:30AWR16:203:50TU2A,3A,SL,19602 Status
19270PBR EXPRESSDLI12:55AWR15:482:53M,TU2A,3A,SL,19270 Status
19580DEE RJT EXPDEE13:10AWR15:482:38F2A,3A,SL,19580 Status
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPNDLS13:30AWR16:202:50SU2A,SL,19566 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPDEC14:10AWR16:202:10M,W,SA1A,3A,SL,15715 Status
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDEC15:51AWR18:032:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12916 Status
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLI 17:30AWR 20:523:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14659 Status
12986JP DOUBLE DCKERDEC17:53AWR19:572:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC12986 Status
19032HW ADI MAILDSA21:25AWR01:344:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19032 Status
12461MANDOR EXPRESSPM21:55AWR00:142:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12461 Status
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTDEE 22:25AWR 00:492:24W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12463 Status
19106HW ADI MAILDEC23:06AWR01:342:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19106 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit