For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








34 Trains from (FL)PHULERA JN to (AII)AJMER JN


Address: Phulera Railway Station, Rajasthan 303338, India

Station Code: FL

Station Name: PHULERA JN

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 395

Station Traffic: High

Address: Ajmer Junction, Ajmer, Rajasthan 305001, India

Station Code: AII

Station Name: AJMER JN

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 425

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12981CHETAK EXPFL00:30AII02:051:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12981 Status
59272BVC DEE LINK EXFL02:57AII01:301:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,59272 Status
19032YOGA EXPRESSFL05:07AII06:401:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,19032 Status
54806JP ADI PASSNGERFL06:38AII09:202:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54806 Status
09721JP UDZ SF T SPLFL06:57AII08:201:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,2S,GN,09721 Status
12984CDG AII G RATHFL07:12AII08:401:28M,W,SA3A12984 Status
19610HW UDZ EXPFL08:02AII09:451:43TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19610 Status
19612ASR AJMER EXPFL08:27AII10:001:33TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,19612 Status
19614ASR AII EXPFL08:27AII10:001:33F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19614 Status
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSFL09:27AII11:001:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,19708 Status
12414JAMMU AII EXPFL10:54AII12:201:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,12414 Status
19416SVDK ADI EXPFL12:37AII14:001:23TU2A,3A,SL,GN,19416 Status
12181DAYODAI EXPRESSFL12:47AII14:201:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,12181 Status
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPFL14:07AII15:501:43M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,19264 Status
19402LKO ADI EXPFL14:07AII15:501:43TU2A,3A,SL,GN,19402 Status
12992JP UDZ EXPFL14:42AII16:051:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,3A,CC,2S,GN,12992 Status
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPFL15:00AII16:301:30W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22452 Status
17019JP HYB EXPRESSFL15:47AII17:301:43TU2A,3A,SL,GN,17019 Status
12719JP HYB SF EXPFL16:02AII17:301:28W,F2A,3A,SL,GN,12719 Status
18207DURG AII EXPFL16:12AII17:501:38M2A,3A,SL,GN,18207 Status
19574JP OKHA EXPFL17:22AII19:051:43TU2A,3A,SL,GN,19574 Status
11204JP NGP EXPFL17:22AII19:051:43F2A,3A,SL,GN,11204 Status
79602JAIPUR - AJMER DEMUFL18:10AII20:352:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED79602 Status
14321BE BHUJ EXPFL18:22AII20:051:43M,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14321 Status
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPFL18:22AII20:051:43TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14311 Status
19711JP BPL EXPFL19:03AII20:501:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,19711 Status
19580DEE RJT EXPFL19:17AII21:151:58F2A,3A,SL,GN,19580 Status
22988AF AII SUPERFASTFL19:37AII21:101:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,22988 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPFL20:20AII21:451:25TU,F,SU1A,3A,SL,GN,15715 Status
19334INDB MAHAMANA EXFL20:30AII22:151:45SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19334 Status
12066AII JAN SHATABDIFL20:52AII22:251:33M,TU,W,F,SACC,2S,GN,12066 Status
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPFL21:30AII23:051:35TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22950 Status
15269JANSADHARAN EXPFL21:36AII23:051:29THUNRESERVED15269 Status
19665KURJ UDZ EXPFL23:42AII01:151:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,19665 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
15-11-2019
Press Release:REGULATION OF TRAINS FOR DOUBLING WORK OVER WEST CENTRAL RAILWAY


REGULATION OF TRAINS FOR DOUBLING WORK OVER WEST CENTRAL RAILWAY

Kolkata, November 14, 2019:

Due to Non-Interlocking work in connection with doubling work between Pilighat & Ashok Nagar stations in Bina-Guna section of Bhopal Division over West Central Railway, the following train pertaining to Eastern Railway will be diverted as under.

Diversion

·19607 Kolkata-Madar Junction Express leaving Kolkata o­n 21.11.2019 & 28.11.2019 will be diverted via Bina-Nishatpura-Sant Hirdarampur-Nagra-Kota.

·19608 Madar Junction-Kolkata Express leaving Madar Junction o­n 18.11.2019, 25.11.2019 & 02.12.2019 will be diverted via Kota-Nagra-Sant Hirdarampur-Nishatpura-Bina.

·13423 Bhagalpur-Ajmer Express leaving Bhagalpur o­n 21.11.2019 & 28.11.2019 will be diverted via Bina-Nishatpura-Sant Hirdarampur-Nagra-Kota.

·13424 Ajmer-Bhagalpur Express leaving Ajmer o­n 16.11.2019, 23.11.2019 & 30.11.209 will be diverted via Kota-Nagra-Sant Hirdarampur-Nishatpura-Bina.





2
14-11-2019
Temporary Stoppage of Trains at Bhodwal Majri Station

 

                                                         

It is notified for the information of general public that for the convenience of Rail Passengers , 3 minutes temporary stoppage will be providedat Bhodwal Majri station to the following trains from 14.11.2019 to 30.11.2019 as under :

 

 

S.No.

Train No. andName

Arrival

Departure

1

12450

Chandigarh-Madgaon Goa Samprak Kranti Express

04.35 a.m.

04.38 a.m.

2

12446

Srimata Vaishno Devi Katra-New Delhi Uttar Samprak Kranti Express

05.15 a.m.

05.18 a.m.

3

12312

Kalka-Howrah Kalka Mail

04.11 a.m.

04.14 a.m.

4

12414

Jammutawi-Ajmer Express

02.34 a.m.

02.37 a.m.

5

14034

Srimata Vaishno Devi Katra-DelhiJn. Jammu Mail

03.57 a.m.

04.00 a.m.

6

14012

Hoshiarpur-DelhiExpress

04.45 a.m.

04.48 a.m.

7

18102

Jammutawi-Tatanagar Muri Expess

03.06 a.m.

03.09 a.m.

8

15707

Katihar-Amritsar Express

04.25 a.m.

04.28 a.m.

9

14217

Prayagghat-Chandigarh Unchahar Express

05.34 a.m.

05.37 a.m.

10

19307

Indore-Chandigarh Express

03.24 a.m.

03.27 a.m.

…………….






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit