For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

18619 RNC DUMK EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
18619-RNC DUMK EXP
Ranchi to Dumka | Distance-413Kms | Travel Time 10:20Hrs | Avg Speed 41Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XX575XX215XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1RNCRANCHISource21:2501
2MURIMURI22:3422:362:00621
3JAAJHALIDA22:5522:561:00751
4BKSCBOKARO STL CITY23:3523:405:001151
5BJEBHOJUDIH JN00:3800:402:001652
6JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR01:2101:232:001942
7ASNASANSOL JN02:3503:0025:002312
8CRJCHITTARANJAN03:2303:252:002562
9JMTJAMTARA03:3803:391:002712
10VDSVIDYASAGAR03:5703:581:002892
11MDPMADHUPUR JN04:2104:232:003132
12JSMEJASIDIH JN05:2005:3515:003422
13DGHRDEOGHAR05:5505:561:003482
14GRMAGHORMARA06:1306:141:003682
15BSKHBASUKINATH06:3506:361:003912
16JAMAJAMA06:4706:481:004002
17DUMKDUMKA07:45Destination4132
Popular Station Combinations
17 results in 0.11 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
24-12-2021
TEMPORARY STOPPAGE OF TRAINS AT PUNDAG

क्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

 

TEMPORARY STOPPAGE OF TRAINS AT PUNDAG

 

Kolkata, 24thDecember, 2021

 

It has been decided that o­ne minute temporary stoppage will be provided at Pundag station from 28.12.2021 to 04.01.2022 in view of Dharma Maha Sammelan of Ananda Marg at Ananda Nagar/Pundag for the following trains as per the timings given below:-

 

Train No.

Train Name

Arr./Dep. at Pundag

13403

Ranchi-Bhagalpur Vananchal Express

21.19/21.20

13404

Bhagalpur-Ranchi Vananchal Express

06.27/06.28

15028

Gorakhpur-Hatia Mourya Express

04.44/4.45

15027

Hatia-Gorakhpur Mourya Express

19.32/19.33

18624

Hatia-Islampur Express

21.55/21.56

18623

Islampur-Hatia Express

05.20/05.21

18620

Dumka-Ranchi Express

01.49/01.50

18619

Ranchi-Dumka Express

23.24/23.25

13303

Dhanbad-Ranchi Intercity Express

07.34/07.35

13304

Ranchi-Dhanbad Intercity Express

21.04/21.05

18605

Rourkela-Joynagar Express

22.29/22.30

18606

Joynagar-Rourkela Express

08.22/08.23

18628

Ranchi-Howrah Express

07.32/07.33

18627

Howrah-Ranchi Express

20.14/20.15

 

 

…….

 






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search