For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








17 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (ADI)AHMEDABAD JN


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Ahmedabad Railway Station, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380002, India

Station Code: ADI

Station Name: AHMEDABAD JN

Zone: WR/Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 618

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19408BSB ADI EXPDLI06:40ADI23:5517:15SU2A,3A,SL,19408 Status
19404SLN ADI EXPDLI06:40ADI23:5517:15TH2A,3A,SL,19404 Status
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEE08:20ADI02:1017:50M,TH2A,3A,SL,19264 Status
09418DEE ADI PREMIUMDEE08:30ADI23:2014:50M,SA2A,3A,09418 Status
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEE09:20ADI01:2016:00M,TU,TH,SA3A12215 Status
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPDEC09:55ADI01:0515:10W,SU2A,3A,SL,22452 Status
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPPM12:23ADI06:1517:52TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14311 Status
19270PBR EXPRESSDLI12:55ADI07:1518:20M,TU2A,3A,SL,19270 Status
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZM14:00ADI06:4516:45TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12918 Status
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDEC15:51ADI07:4015:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12916 Status
19030DEE BDTS EXPDEC16:21ADI09:1016:49TH2A,3A,SL,19030 Status
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLS19:55ADI09:3513:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12958 Status
19032HW ADI MAILGZB21:05ADI16:5519:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19032 Status
12474SARVODAYA EXPNDLS21:50ADI14:1516:25TH2A,3A,SL,12474 Status
12476JAT HAPA EXPNDLS21:50ADI14:1516:25M2A,3A,SL,12476 Status
12478JAT JAMNAGR EXPNDLS21:50ADI14:1516:25SU2A,3A,SL,12478 Status
19106HW ADI MAILDEC23:06ADI16:5517:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19106 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit