For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








12 Trains from (DEE)DELHI S ROHILLA to (DDN)DEHRADUN


Address: Sarai Rohilla, New Delhi, Delhi 110007, India

Station Code: DEE

Station Name: DELHI S ROHILLA

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 228

Station Traffic: High

Address: Dehradun Railway Station, Govind Nagar, Dehradun, Uttarakhand 248001, India

Station Code: DDN

Station Name: DEHRADUN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 146

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19019DEHRADUN EXPSBB06:13DDN17:3511:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLS06:50DDN12:405:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12017 Status
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPDEE10:12DDN19:058:53SA2A,SL,19565 Status
12287DEHRADUN EXPNZM11:00DDN18:107:10SU3A,SL,12287 Status
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSNZM11:30DDN19:057:35TH,F2A,3A,SL,14309 Status
14317IND DDN EXPRESSNZM11:30DDN19:057:35M,SU2A,3A,SL,14317 Status
22659DEHRADUN EXPNZM13:05DDN22:008:55SU3A,SL,22659 Status
04053ANVT DDN AC SPLANVT14:25DDN22:007:35TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,CC,04053 Status
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLS15:25DDN21:105:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12055 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXP NZM 21:10DDN 05:007:50F2A,3A,SL,12687 Status
14041MUSSOORIE EXP DEE 21:30DDN 08:1010:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14041 Status
12205NDLS DDN AC EXPNDLS23:55DDN05:405:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12205 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit