For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








33 Trains from (PUNE)PUNE JN to (URI)URULI


Address: Pedestrian Overpass, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Station Code: PUNE

Station Name: PUNE JN

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 785

Station Traffic: High

Address: Uruli Kanchan Railway Station, Datar Colony, Uruli Kanchan, Maharashtra 412202, India

Station Code: URI

Station Name: URULI

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 223

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
51401PUNE MMR PASSPUNE00:30URI01:090:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,51401 Status
71407PUNE DD DMUPUNE03:15URI03:460:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED71407 Status
51033SHIRDI FAST PASSPUNE04:20URI04:450:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,51033 Status
51029BJP FAST PASSPUNE04:20URI04:460:26M,TU,W,SUSL,GN,51029 Status
51027FAST PASSENGERPUNE04:28URI04:460:18TH,F,SASL,GN,51027 Status
71416SUR PUNE PASSLONI05:23MJBK05:270:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED71416 Status
01487PUNE PVR SPLPUNE06:15URI06:510:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED01487 Status
71408DD PUNE DMULONI06:39MJBK06:440:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED71408 Status
51402MMR PUNE PASSLONI06:52MJBK06:570:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,51402 Status
51451PUNE BRMT PASSPUNE07:10URI07:500:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51451 Status
51350DD PUNE PASSLONI08:15MJBK08:190:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51350 Status
71415PUNE SUR DEMUPUNE08:15URI08:540:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED71415 Status
71419PUNE KOP DEMUPUNE09:15SSV09:340:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED71419 Status
71402BRMT PUNE DMULONI09:19MJBK09:240:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED71402 Status
71403PUNE DD DMUPUNE09:40URI10:110:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED71403 Status
11301UDYAN EXPRESSPUNE11:45URI12:140:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11301 Status
51452BRMT PUNE PASLONI13:16MJBK13:220:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51452 Status
51421PUNE NZB PASSPUNE14:25URI15:040:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,51421 Status
71409PUNE DD DMUPUNE14:45URI15:160:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED71409 Status
17031HYDERABAD EXPPUNE16:35URI17:040:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,17031 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNE17:20URI17:460:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11077 Status
71410DD PUNE DMULONI18:09MJBK18:140:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED71410 Status
71425PUNE STR DEMUPUNE18:10SSV18:350:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED71425 Status
51347PUNE-BRMT PASSENGERPUNE18:45URI19:250:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51347 Status
71404BRMT PUNE DMULONI18:55MJBK19:010:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED71404 Status
71414SUR PUNE DMULONI19:18MJBK19:240:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED71414 Status
51422NZB PUNE PASSLONI20:08MJBK20:140:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,51422 Status
01488PVR PUNE SPLLONI20:08MJBK20:140:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED01488 Status
71411PUNE DD DMUPUNE20:10URI20:410:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED71411 Status
11405PUNE AMI EXPPUNE22:00URI22:260:26F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11405 Status
71413PUNE SUR PASSPUNE22:50URI23:290:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED71413 Status
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPPUNE23:20URI23:490:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11039 Status
21039MAHARASHTRA EXPPUNE23:20URI23:490:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,21039 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
2022/08/1108-08-2022
All Suburban services to resume in Pune-Lonavala Section


पुणे-लोनावला सेक्शन की सभी लोकल सेवाएं पूर्ववत
पुणे- लोनावला सेक्शन में वर्तमान में 13 जोड़ी उपनगरीय लोकल सेवाएं चलाई जा रही इन लोकल सेवाओं को विस्तार देते हुए  रेल प्रशासन ने कोरोना काल में स्थगित की गई  अन्य सभी लोकल सेवाएं अब चरणबद्ध रूप से पूर्ववत करने का निर्णय लिया गया हैI जिसमें 8 अगस्त से 04 लोकल सेवाएं ,  15 अगस्त से 06 लोकल सेवाएं तथा 22 अगस्त से 04 लोकल सेवाएं  पुनः शुरू की जा रही है I इस तरह पुणे लोनावला मार्ग पर अब सभी लोकल सेवाएं पूर्ववत रूप से शुरू की जा रही हैI
8 अगस्त से शुरू होनेवाली 04 लोकल सेवाएं
पुणे से तलेगांव के लिए  लोकल क्रमांक 01588 पुणे से 15.42 बजे रवाना होकर 16.32 बजे  तलेगांव पहुंचेगी I लोकल क्रमांक 01580 पुणे से 21. 02 बजे रवाना होकर लोनावला 22.22  बजे पहुंचेगीI जबकि लोकल क्रमांक 01589  तलेगांव से 16. 40 बजे रवाना होकर पुणे 17.32 बजे पहुंचेगी I लोकल क्रमांक 01575 लोनावला से 21.40 बजे रवाना होकर 23.00 बजे पुणे पहुंचेगी I
15 अगस्त से शुरू होनेवाली 06 लोकल सेवाएं
पुणे से लोनावला के लिए  लोकल क्रमांक 01582 पुणे से 22.10 बजे रवाना होकर 23.30 बजे लोनावला पहुंचेगी I लोकल क्रमांक 01552 पुणे से 00.15 बजे रवाना होकर 01.50 बजे  लोनावला  पहुंचेगी,  जबकि  लोकल क्रमांक 01554  पुणे से 04. 45 बजे रवाना होकर लोनावला 06.05 बजे पहुंचेगी I लोकल क्रमांक 01551 लोनावला से 05.20 बजे रवाना होकर पुणे 06.40 बजे पहुंचेगी तथा लोकल क्रमांक 01579 लोनावला से 22.35 बजे रवाना होकर 23.50 बजे पुणे पहुंचेगी I लोकल क्रमांक 01581लोनावला से 23.40 बजे रवाना होकर अगले दिन 01.17बजे पुणे पहुंचेगी I
22 अगस्त से शुरू होनेवाली 04 लोकल सेवाएं
पुणे से तलेगांव के लिए  लोकल क्रमांक 01590 पुणे से 23.20 बजे रवाना होकर अगले दिन 00.10 बजे तलेगांव पहुंचेगी I लोकल क्रमांक 01584 पुणे से 06.48 बजे रवाना होकर 07.38 बजे तलेगांव पहुंचेगी I लोकल क्रमांक 01583 तलेगांव से 00. 35 बजे रवाना होकर पुणे 01.37 बजे पहुंचेगी I लोकल क्रमांक 01585 तलेगांव से 07.48 बजे रवाना होकर पुणे 08.38 बजे पहुंचेगी I::::::::::::::दिनांक:-06.08.2022 à¤ªà¥€ आर नंबर 2022/08/11यह प्रेस विज्ञप्ति जनसंपर्क विभाग, मध्य रेल, छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस मुंबई द्वारा जारी की गई है।






2
0108-08-2022
Bhubaneswar
TRAIN SERVICES TO BE AFFECTED FOR SAFETY RELATED MODERNISATION WORK


 

In view of Safety related modernisation work in Nagpur Division of SEC Railway jurisdiction from 6th to 14th August, 2022; a few trains originating and terminating in ECoR jurisdiction will be cancelled as per the following...

 

20813/20814 Puri-Jodhpur-Puri Express from Puri o­n 10th and from Jodhpur o­n 13th August 2022 will remain cancelled.

 

20823/20824 Puri-Ajmer-Puri Express from Puri o­n 8th & 11th and from Ajmer o­n 11th & 16th August 2022 will remain cancelled.

 

22973/22974 Gandhidham-Puri-Gandhidham Express from Gandhidham o­n 10th and from Puri o­n 13th August 2022 will remain cancelled.

 

12145/12146 LTT, Mumbai-Puri-LTT Express from LTT o­n 7th and from Puri o­n 9th August 2022 will remain cancelled.

 

Apart from this, due to modernisation work in Adra Division of South Eastern Railway jurisdiction, few trains will be affected as per the following...

 

 

12801 Puri-New Delhi Purusottam Express from Puri o­n 10th August 2022 will run o­n diverted route via Purulia-Anra-Bhojudih-Khanodih-Gomoh instead of Purulia-Bokaro Steel City-Rajabera-Gomoh.






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit