For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








14 Trains from (MAKH)Mokhampura to (BHL)BHILWARA


Address: National Highway 79 Rajasthan

Station Code: MAKH

Station Name: Mokhampura

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 13

Station Traffic: Low

Address: Bhilwara Railway Station, SH 12, Shastri Nagar, Bhilwara, Rajasthan 311001, India

Station Code: BHL

Station Name: BHILWARA

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 147

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12981CHETAK EXPBJNR03:12BHL04:100:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12981 Status
13424AII BGP EXPBJNR06:53BHL08:001:07SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13424 Status
59603AII UDZ PASSMAKH08:48BHL11:002:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED59603 Status
09721JP UDZ SF T SPLBJNR09:21BHL10:170:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,2S,GN,09721 Status
19610HW UDZ EXPBJNR11:05BHL12:101:05TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19610 Status
14801JU INDB EXPBJNR14:05BHL15:191:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,SL,2S,GN,14801 Status
12992JP UDZ EXPBJNR17:05BHL18:030:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,3A,CC,2S,GN,12992 Status
17019JP HYB EXPRESSBJNR18:32BHL19:250:53TU2A,3A,SL,GN,17019 Status
11204JP NGP EXPBJNR20:28BHL21:301:02F2A,3A,SL,GN,11204 Status
20902AII BDTS LINK SFBJNR20:55BHL22:051:10W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,20902 Status
12315ANNANYA EXPRESBJNR21:38BHL22:350:57TH1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12315 Status
22996AII BDTS SF EXPBJNR21:39BHL22:240:45TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,22996 Status
19711JP BPL EXPBDW21:57BHL23:101:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,19711 Status
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSBJNR22:55BHL23:450:50M2A,3A,SL,GN,19602 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
WR PR No.2021/03 04-03-2021
MUMBAI
WR TO RUN RESERVED SPECIAL TRAINS AS UNRESERVED SPECIAL TRAINS WITH EFFECT FROM 4th MARCH, 2021

WR TO RUN RESERVED SPECIAL TRAINS AS UNRESERVED SPECIAL TRAINS WITH EFFECT FROM 4th MARCH, 2021

 

For the convenience of passengers, Western Railway had recently introduced several fully reserved Special trains to various destinations, including Passenger/DEMU/MEMU Special trains. Now, competent authority has accorded approval to run total 33 Special trains with 65 services having composition with General Second Class, DEMU & MEMU coaches as UNRESERVED TRAINSinstead of reserved special trains with effect from 4th March, 2021, till further advice. Out of these 65 special services, 12 services are of Mumbai Central division, 13 services are of Vadodara division, 22 services are of Ratlam division, 8 services are of Ahmedabad division, 6 services are of Rajkot division while 4 services are of Bhavnagar division. Out of these 33 trains, 29 trains will be of Passenger train category while the remaining three trains will be of Mail/Express category. Train nos. 09077/78, 09007/08 & 09341/42 will be partially unreserved wherein o­nly the General Class coaches will be treated as unreserved.

According to a press release issued by Shri Sumit Thakur - Chief Public Relations Officer of Western Railway, the details of these UNRESERVED special trains are as under:

Sr. No.

Train No.

From

To

1.

09023/09024

Mumbai Central

Valsad

2.

09077/09078

Nandurbar

Bhusaval

3.

09007/09008

(Mail/ Express category)

Surat

Bhusaval

4.

09152/09151

Surat

Valsad

5.

09154/09153

Valsad

Umargam

6.

09377/09378

Udhna

Nandurbar

7.

09155/09156

Surat

Vadodara

8.

09315/09316

Vadodara

Ahmedabad

9.

09319/09320

Vadodara

Dahod

10.

09317

Vadodara

Dahod

11.

09107/09108

Pratapnagar

Kevadiya

12.

09109/09110

Pratapnagar

Kevadiya

13.

09113/09114

Pratapnagar

Kevadiya

14.

09381/09382

Dahod

Ratlam

15.

09383/09384

Ratlam

Nagda

16.

09385/09386

Nagda

Ujjain

17.

09507/09506

Indore

Ujjain

18.

09518/09517

Ujjain

Nagda

19.

09341/09342

(Mail/ Express category)

Nagda

Bina

20.

09545/09546

Ratlam

Nagda

21.

09554/09553

Ujjain

Nagda

22.

09345/09346

(Mail/ Express category

running with DEMU coaches )

Ratlam

Bhilwara

23.

09389/09390

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

Ratlam

24.

09347/09348

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

Ratlam

25.

09401/09402

Asarva

Himmatnagar

2

Press Release No. 32627-12-2020
Hubballi
Press Release No. 326, REVISION IN TIMINGS OF TRAINS

दक्षिण पश्चिम रेलवे/ SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

प्रेस विज्ञप्ति/ Press Release No. 326  Dt: 24.12.2020      

REVISION IN TIMINGS OF TRAINS

The timings of following trains are revised as detailed below:-

1.Revision in timings of Train No. 06207/06208 Yesvantpur – Hosapete - Yesvantpur Daily Express Special :-

Train No. 06207 Yesvantpur – Hosapete Daily Express Special will depart from Yesvantpur at 20:25 hrs and arrive Hosapete at 08:00 hrs o­n the next day with effect commencing journey from Yesvantpur from 29.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart Chikkabanavara – 20:36/20:37 hrs, Kyatsandra – 21:09/21:10 hrs, Tumakuru – 21:18/21:20 hrs, Gubbi – 21:37/21:38 hrs,  Tiptur – 22:33/22:35 hrs, Arsikere – 22:55/23:00 hrs, Kadur – 23:34/23:35 hrs, Birur – 23:43/23:45 hrs,  Ajjampur – 23:58/23:59 hrs, Shivani – 00:09/00:10 hrs, Hosadurga Road – 00:19/00:20 hrs, Holalkere – 00:39/00:40 hrs, Chikjajur – 00:55/01:00 hrs, Chitradurga – 01:38/01:40 hrs, Balenahalli – 01:59/02:00 hrs, Challakere – 02:14/02:15 hrs, Bommagundanaker – 02:39/02:40 hrs, Molakalmuru – 02:54/02:55 hrs, Rayadurg - 04:14/04:15 hrs, Somalapuram - 04:44/04:45 hrs, Obalapuram - 05:09/05:10 hrs,  Ballari - 05:50/06:00 hrs, Kudatini - 06:28/06:29 hrs, Daroji - 06:39/06:40 hrs, Toranagallu - 06:50 /06:52 hrs and Gadiganuru - 07:01/07:02 hrs.

In the return direction Train No. 06208 Hosapete – Yesvantpur Daily Express Special will depart from Hosapete at 17:00 hrs and arrive Yesvantpur at 04:00 hrs o­n the next day with effect commencing journey from Hosapete from 29.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart Gadiganuru - 17:19/17:20 hrs, Toranagallu - 17:28/17:30 hrs, Daroji - 17:39/17:40 hrs, Kudatini - 17:49/17:50 hrs, Ballari - 18:20/18:30 hrs, Obalapuram - 18:50/18:51 hrs, Somalapuram - 19:14/19:15 hrs,  Rayadurg - 20:00/20:02 hrs, Molakalmuru – 20:19/20:20 hrs, Bommagundanaker – 20:33/20:34 hrs, Challakere – 20:57/20:58 hrs, Balenahalli – 21:11/21:12 hrs, Chitradurga – 21:33/21:35 hrs, Chikjajur – 22:23/22:25 hrs, Holalkere – 22:35/22:36 hrs, Hosadurga Road – 22:55/22:56 hrs, Shivani – 23:06/23:07 hrs, Ajjampur – 23:1723:18 hrs, Birur – 23:34/23:35 hrs,  Kadur – 23:45/23:46 hrs, Arsikere – 00:20/00:25 hrs, Tiptur – 00:59/01:00 hrs, Gubbi – 01:34/01:35 hrs,  Tumakuru – 01:49/01:50 hrs, Kyatsandra – 01:57/01:58 hrs and Chikkabanavara – 03:00/03:02 hrs.

2.The terminal of Train No. 07319/07320 Hubballi – Secunderabad –  Hubballi Daily Festival Express Special will be  shifted from Secunderabad to Hyderabad with revised timings.Accordingly Revision in timings Train No. 07319/07320 Hubballi – Hyderabad –  Hubballi Daily Festival Express Special :-

Train No. 07319 Hubballi – Hyderabad Daily Festival Express Special will depart from Hubballi at 20:50 hrs and arrive Hyderabad at 10:50 hrs o­n the next day with effect commencing journey from Hubballi from 31.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart Annigeri – 21:16/21:17 hrs, Gadag – 21:50/22:00 hrs, Holealur – 22:56/22:57 hrs, Badami – 23:19/23:20 hrs, Bagalkot – 23:53/23:55 hrs, Almatti – 00:39/00:40 hrs, Bagevadi  Road – 01:04/01:05 hrs, Vijayapura – 02:05/02:10 hrs, Indi Road – 02:59/03:00 hrs, Gangapur Road – 05:50/05:52 hrs, Kalaburagi – 06:27/06:30 hrs, Wadi – 07:20/07:25 hrs, Chittapur – 07:44/07:45 hrs, Seram – 07:59/08:00 hrs, Tandur – 08:24/08:25 hrs, Vikarabad – 08:54/08:55 hrs, Lingampalli – 09:34/09:35 hrs, Begampet – 09:57/09:58 hrs.

In the return direction Train No. Train No. 07320 Hyderabad – Hubballi Daily Festival Express Special will depart from Hyderabad at 15:50 hrs and arrive Hubballi at 06:15 hrs o­n the next day with effect commencing journey from Hyderabad from 01.01.2021.

En route the train will arrive/depart Begampet – 16:04/16:05 hrs, Lingampalli – 16:28/16:29 hrs, Vikarabad – 17:10/17:11 hrs, Tandur – 17:41/17:42 hrs, Seram – 18:08/18:09 hrs, Chittapur – 18:35/18:36 hrs, Wadi – 19:10/19:15 hrs, Kalaburagi – 19:57/20:00 hrs, Gangapur Road – 20:38/20:40 hrs, Hotgi – 22:15/22:20 hrs, Indi Road – 23:09/23:10 hrs, Vijayapura – 00:20/00:20 hrs, Bagevadi  Road – 01:04/01:05 hrs, Almatti – 01:24/01:25 hrs, Bagalkot – 02:13/02:15 hrs, Badami – 02:39/02:40 hrs, Holealur – 02:57/02:58 hrs, , Gadag – 04:20/04:30 hrs and Annigeri – 04:52/04:53 hrs.

3.Revision in timings of Train No. 07323/07324 Hubballi – Varanasi – Hubballi  Festival Express Special:-

Train No. 07323 Hubballi – Varanasi Weekly Festival Express Special will depart from Hubballi at 18:05 hrs o­n Friday and arrive Varanasi at 08:15 hrs o­n the respective Sunday with effect commencing journey from Hubballi from 25.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart Gadag – 19:10/19:20 hrs, Badami – 20:51/20:52 hrs, Bagalkot – 21:25/21:27 hrs, Almatti – 22:14/22:15 hrs, Vijayapura – 00:00/00:05 hrs, Solapur – 03:00/03:05 hrs, Daund – 06:25/06:30 hrs, Ahmad Nagar – 08:32/08:35 hrs, Kopargaon – 10:50/10:53 hrs, Manmad – 12:35/12:40 hrs, Bhusaval – 15:25/15:30 hrs, Khandwa – 17:30/17:35 hrs, Itarsi – 20:00/20:10 hrs, Pipariya – 21:08/21:10 hrs, Narsinghpur – 22:08/22:10 hrs, Jabalpur – 23:30/23:40 hrs, Katni – 01:05/01:10 hrs, Maihar – 01:58/02:00 hrs, Satna – 02:35/02:40 hrs, Manikpur – 04:00/04:02 hrs, Prayagraj Cheoki – 05:33/05:35 hrs  and  Mirzapur – 06:33/06:35 hrs.

In the return direction Train No. 07324 Varanasi – Hubballi Weekly Festival Express Special will depart from Varanasi at 21:05 hrs o­n Sunday and arrive Hubballi at 11:40 hrs o­n the respective Tuesday with effect commencing journey from Varanasi from 27.12.2020.


En route the train will arrive/depart Mirzapur – 22:38/22:40 hrs, Prayagraj Cheoki – 00:25/00:27 hrs,   Manikpur – 02:01/02:03 hrs, Satna – 03:05/03:10 hrs,  Maihar – 03:43/03:45 hrs, Katni – 04:35/04:40 hrs, Jabalpur – 06:00/06:10 hrs, Narsinghpur – 07:23/07:25 hrs, Pipariya – 08:28/08:30 hrs, Itarsi – 09:55/10:05 hrs, Khandwa – 12:43/12:45 hrs, Bhusaval – 14:40/14:45 hrs, Manmad – 17:25/17:30 hrs, Kopargaon – 19:08/19:10 hrs, Ahmad Nagar – 21:43/21:45 hrs, Daund – 00:00/00:05 hrs, Solapur – 03:03/03:05 hrs, Vijayapura – 05:10/05:15 hrs, Almatti – 06:29/06:30 hrs, Bagalkot – 07:20/07:22 hrs, Badami – 07:54/07:55 hrs and Gadag – 09:40/09:50 hrs.

4.Revision in timings of Train No. 06521/06522 Yesvantpur – Jaipur - Yesvantpur Weekly Suvidha Festival Express Special:-

Train No. 06521 Yesvantpur – Jaipur Weekly Suvidha Festival Express Special will depart from Yesvantpur at 11:30 hrs o­n every Thursday and arrive Jaipur at 05:25 hrs o­n the respective Saturday with effect commencing journey from Yesvantpur from 24.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart Tumakuru – 12:18/12:20 hrs, Arsikere - 13:35/13:40 hrs, Birur - 14:21/14:22 hrs, Chikjajur - 15:04/15:05 hrs, Chitradurga - 15:39/15:40 hrs, Ballari - 20:00/20:05 hrs, Guntakal - 21:05/21:15 hrs, Mantralayam Road - 22:41/22:42 hrs, Raichur - 23:14/23:15 hrs, Yadgir - 00:16/00:17 hrs, Kalaburagi - 02:02/02:05 hrs, Solapur - 04:00/04:05 hrs, Pune - 07:50/07:55 hrs, Kalyan - 10:14/10:17 hrs, Vasai Road - 12:00/12:10 hrs, Surat - 14:40/14:45 hrs, Vadodara - 16:06/16:16 hrs, Ratlam - 20:05/20:10 hrs, Mandsar - 21:25/21:27 hrs, Chitaurgarh - 00:05/00:10 hrs, Bhilwara - 01:09/01:11 hrs and Ajmer - 03:15/03:25 hrs.

In the return direction Train No. 06522 Jaipur – Yesvantpur Weekly Suvidha Festival Express Special will depart from Jaipur at 22:15 hrs o­n every Saturday and arrive Yesvantpur at 18:10 hrs o­n the respective Monday with effect commencing journey from Jaipur from 26.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart Ajmer - 00:12/00:22 hrs, Bhilwara - 02:26/02:28 hrs, Chitaurgarh - 03:25/03:30 hrs, Mandsar - 05:02/05:04 hrs, Ratlam - 07:15/07:20 hrs, Vadodara - 11:03/11:13 hrs, Surat - 13:07/13:12 hrs, Vasai Road - 15:50/15:55 hrs, Kalyan - 16:52/16:55 hrs, Pune - 20:20/20:30 hrs, Solapur - 00:40/00:45 hrs, Kalaburagi - 02:27/02:30 hrs, Yadgir - 04:12/04:13 hrs, Raichur - 05:28/05:30 hrs, Mantralayam Road - 05:58/05:59 hrs, Guntakal - 07:30/07:40 hrs, Ballari - 08:40/08:45 hrs, Chitradurga - 11:19/11:20 hrs, Chikjajur - 11:56/11:57 hrs, Birur - 12:44/12:45 hrs, Arsikere - 13:30/13:35 hrs and Tumakuru – 15:38/15:40 hrs.

5.Revision in timings of Train No. 02779/02780 Vasco Da Gama – Hazrat Nizamuddin - Vasco Da Gama Daily  Festival Express Special:-

Train No. 02779 Vasco Da Gama – Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily Festival Express Special will depart from Vasco Da Gama at 15:00 hrs and arrive Hazrat Nizamuddin at 06:25 hrs o­n the second day from the date of departure with effect commencing journey from Yesvantpur from 23.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart Madgaon – 15:30/15:35 hrs, Sanverdam Chuch – 16:00/16:01 hrs, Kulem – 16:25/16:30 hrs, Castle Rock – 17:35/17:40 hrs, Londa – 18:30/18:40 hrs, Belagavi - 19:45/19:50 hrs, Ghatprabha - 20:51/20:52 hrs, Raybag - 21:22/21:33 hrs, Kudachi - 21:43/21:44 hrs, Miraj - 22:40/22:45 hrs, Sangli - 22:57/23:00 hrs, Karad - 23:55/23:58 hrs, Satara - 00:55/01:00 hrs, Pune - 04:15/04:30 hrs, Daund Chord Line - 06:08/06:10 hrs, Ahmednagar - 07:23/07:25 hrs, Belapur - 08:29/08:30 hrs, Kopargaon - 09:14/09:15 hrs, Manmad - 10:30/10:35 hrs, Jalgaon - 12:23/12:25 hrs, Bhusaval - 12:55/13:00 hrs, Khandwa - 14:57/15:00 hrs, Harda - 16:10/16:12 hrs, Itarsi – 17:35/17:40 hrs, Bhopal - 19:20/19:30 hrs, Jhansi - 23:15/23:23 hrs, Gwalior - 00:50/00:52 hrs, Agra Cantt - 02:50/02:55 hrs, and Mathura - 03:53/03:55 hrs.

In the return direction Train No. 02780 Hazrat Nizamuddin – Vasco Da Gama Daily Festival Express Special will depart from Hazrat Nizamuddin at 14:50 hrs and arrive Vasco Da Gama at 07:25 hrs o­n the second day from the date of departure with effect commencing journey from Yesvantpur from 23.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart Mathura - 16:48/16:50 hrs, Agra Cantt - 17:50/17:55 hrs, Gwalior - 20:30/20:32 hrs, Jhansi - 22:05/22:15 hrs, Bhopal - 02:35/02:45 hrs, Itarsi – 04:25/04:30 hrs, Harda - 05:28/05:30 hrs, Khandwa - 06:58/07:00 hrs, Bhusaval - 08:45/08:50 hrs, Jalgaon - 09:23/09:25 hrs, Manmad - 11:15/11:20 hrs, Kopargaon - 12:33/12:35 hrs, Belapur - 13:08/13:10 hrs, Ahmednagar - 14:17/14:20 hrs, Pune - 16:55/17:10 hrs, Satara - 19:47/19:50 hrs, Karad - 20:42/20:45 hrs, Sangli - 21:42/21:45 hrs, , Miraj - 22:40/22:45 hrs, Kudachi - 23:15/23:16 hrs, Raybag - 23:34/23:35 hrs, Ghatprabha - 00:00/00:02 hrs, Belagavi - 01:10/01:15 hrs, Londa – 02:35/02:45 hrs, Castle Rock – 03:20/03:25 hrs, Kulem – 05:05/05:10 hrs, Sanverdam Chuch – 05:39/05:40 hrs and Madgaon – 06:15/06:20 hrs.

Train No. 07305 Hubballi – Londa Daily Express Special departs Hubballi at 16:15 hrs and arrives/departs Dharwad 16:36/16:38 hrs, Alnawar – 17:14/17:15 hrs to reach Londa at 18:15 hrs.

6.Revision in timings of Train No. 02251/02252 Yesvantpur – Korba – Yesvantpur  Festival Express Special:-

Train No. 02251 Yesvantpur – Korba Festival Express Special will depart from Yesvantpur at 23:40 hrs o­n every Friday and arrive Korba at 04:30 hrs o­n the respective Sunday with effect commencing journey from Yesvantpur from 25.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart Dharmavaram – 02:53/03:00 hrs, Anantpur – 03:33/03:35 hrs, Dhone – 05:40/05:45 hrs, Kurnool Town – 06:33/06:35 hrs, Mahbubnagar – 08:29/08:30 hrs, Kacheguda, 10:50/11:00 hrs, Kazipet – 11:58/12:00 hrs, Balharshah – 17:15/17:25 hrs, Chanda fort – 17:40/17:42 hrs, Gondia – 21:00/21:10 hrs, Dongargarh – 22:25/22:26 hrs, Raj Nandgaon  - 22:50/22:52 hrs, Durg – 23:40/23:45 hrs, Raipur – 00:20/00:25 hrs, Bhatapara – 01:13/01:15 hrs, Bilaspur – 02:15/02:30 hrs, Akaltara – 02:57/02:59 hrs, Janjgir Naila – 03:12/03:14 hrs and Champa – 03:28/03:33 hrs.

In the return direction Train No. 02252 Korba –  Yesvantpur Festival Express Special will depart from Korba at 08:05 hrs o­n every Sunday and arrive Yesvantpur at 13:30 hrs o­n the next day with effect commencing journey from Korba  from 27.12.2020.

En route the train will arrive/depart Champa – 08:37/08:42 hrs, Janjgir Naila – 08:51/08:53 hrs Akaltara – 09:07/09:09 hrs,  Bilaspur – 09:50/10:05 hrs, Bhatapara – 10:43/10:45 hrs, Raipur – 11:40/11:45 hrs, Durg – 12:40/12:45 hrs, Raj Nandgaon  - 13:12/13:14 hrs, Dongargarh – 13:37/13:39 hrs, Gondia – 14:45/14:55 hrs, Chanda fort – 17:56/17:58 hrs, Balharshah – 18:50/19:00 hrs, Kazipet – 22:03/22:05 hrs, Kacheguda, 01:15/01:25 hrs,  Mahbubnagar – 02:58/03:00 hrs, Kurnool Town – 05:43/05:45 hrs, Dhone – 07:15/07:20 hrs, Anantpur – 09:24/09:25 hrs and Dharmavaram – 10:05/10:10 hrs.

7.Revision in timings of Train No. 06537 Yesvantpur – Kannur  Daily Festival Express Special:-

Train No. 06537 Yesvantpur – Kannur Daily Festival Express Special departs Yesvantpur at 20:00 hrs and arrives Kannur at 09:45 hrs o­n the next day with effect commencing journey from Yesvantpur from 21.12.2020.

En route the train arrives/departs Banaswadi – 20:23/20:25 hrs, Karmelaram – 20:39/20:40 hrs, Hosur – 21:08/21:10 hrs, Dharmapuri – 22:51/22:52 hrs, Salem – 00:32/00:35 hrs, Erode – 01:35/01:40 hrs, Tiruppur – 02:23/02:25 hrs, Coimbatore – 03:27/03:30 hrs, Palghat – 04:50/04:55 hrs, Shoranur – 05:55/06:00 hrs, Kuttipuram – 06:29/06:30 hrs, Tirur – 06:48/06:50 hrs, Kozhikkode – 07:37/07:40 hrs, Quilandi – 07:59/08:00 hrs, Vadakara – 08:19/08:20 hrs, Thalassery – 08:43/08:45 hrs.

There is no change in timings of Train No. 06538 Kannur – Yesvantpur Daily Festival Express Special.


                                                                   Chief Public Relations Officer                                                                    South Western Railway, Hubballi






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit