For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








12 Trains from (BOY)BHADOHI to (LKO)LUCKNOW NR


Address: Chedibeer, Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: BOY

Station Name: BHADOHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 175

Station Traffic: High

Address: Lucknow Railway Station, Kanpur Road, Railway Colony, Charbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: LKO

Station Name: LUCKNOW NR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 860

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
14259EKATMATA EXPRESSBOY00:25LKO05:405:15SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14259 Status
14219BSB LKO EXPBOY05:54LKO11:255:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,GN,14219 Status
54255BSB LKO PASSBOY07:03LKO14:557:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54255 Status
12875NEELACHAL EXPBOY08:17LKO13:305:13TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12875 Status
14265BSB DDN EXPBOY09:22LKO16:357:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14265 Status
13005AMRITSAR MAILBOY10:08LKO15:255:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13005 Status
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSBOY12:23LKO17:204:57TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12355 Status
14257K V EXPBOY14:33LKO20:155:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14257 Status
14203BSB LKO INTRCITYBOY16:53LKO22:505:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN,14203 Status
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBOY18:58LKO00:015:03TH2A,3A,SL,GN,14865 Status
12371HWH JSM EXPBOY20:10LKO01:004:50M2A,3A,SL,GN,12371 Status
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBOY20:10LKO01:004:50TU,TH,SU3A22407 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
02-04-2019
Changes in the operating times of trains.

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक: 11पीआर/04/2019प्रेस विज्ञप्तिदिनांक:01.04.2019

सर्वसाधारण को यह अधिसूचित किया जाता है कि, रेल प्रशासन द्वारा निम्न गाड़ियों के परिचालन समय में निम्न विवरणानुसार परिवर्तन किया जा रहा है -

1- गाड़ी स. 12403 इलाहाबाद-जयपुर एक्सप्रेस में परिवर्तित समय दिनांक 28.07.2019 से प्रभावी

स्टेशन

गाड़ी स. 12403इलाहाबाद-जयपुर एक्सप्रेस

वर्तमान समय

परिवर्तित समय (प्रभावी 28.07.2019)



Allahabad

Dep.- 23:30

Dep.- 23:00

Fatehpur

00:48-00:50

00:18-00:20

Kanpur Central

02:05-02:15

01:30-01:40

Tundla Jn

05:40-05:45

04:50-04:55

Raja Ki Mandi

06:30-06:32

05:50-05:52

Agra Cantt

06:55-07:15

06:15-06:35

Mathura Jn.

08:15-08:25

07:25-07:35

Goverdhan

08:46-08:48

08:02-08:04

Deeg

09:03-09:05

08:20-08:22

Brij Nagar

09:26-09:28

08:42-08:44

Alwar

10:35-10:37

10:20-10:22

Bandikui Jn

11:18-11:20

11:05-11:07

Dausa

11:38-11:40

11:26-11:28

Gandhinagar Jaipur

12:15-12:18

12:03-12:06

Jaipur Jn.

Arr. - 12:55

No Change





2- गाड़ी स. 12559 मंडुवाडीह-नई दिल्ली शिवगंगा एक्सप्रेस में परिवर्तित समय दिनांक 28.07.2019 से प्रभावी

स्टेशन

गाड़ी स. 12559 मंडुवाडीह-नई दिल्ली शिवगंगा एक्सप्रेस

वर्तमान समय

परिवर्तित समय (प्रभावी 28.07.19)



Manduadih

Dep.- 19:40

No change

Allahabad Jn

22:05-22:15

22:20-22:30

Kanpur Central

01:30-01:38

01:10-01:18

New Delhi

Arr.- 08:10

No Change

2- गाड़ी स. 11108 वाराणसी-ग्वालियर बुंदेलखंड एक्सप्रेस में परिवर्तित समय दिनांक 28.07.2019 से प्रभावी

स्टेशन

गाड़ी स. 11108 वाराणसी-ग्वालियर बुंदेलखंड एक्सप्रेस

वर्तमान समय

परिवर्तित समय प्रभावी 28.07.2019



VARANASI

Dep.- 17:45

Dep. 16:40

CHAUKHANDI

18:05-18:06

17:03-17:04

SEWAPURI

18:13-18:14

17:11-17:12

KAPSETI

18:21-18:22

17:21-17:22

PARSIPUR

18:34-18:35

17:34-17:35

BHADOHI

18:43-18:45

17:44-17:45

MONDH

18:54-18:55

17:54-17:55

SURIAWAN

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit