For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

76526 KQZ CPT DMU

Train Schedule & Fare
76526-KQZ CPT DMU
Kolar to Channapatna | Distance-205Kms | Travel Time 5:10Hrs | Avg Speed 41Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1KQZKOLARSource06:0001
2GJTGANNAGHATTA06:1406:151:00111
3DNUDALSANUR06:2706:281:00191
4SVSSRINIVASPUR06:3706:381:00271
5DTTDODAANATTA HALT06:4706:481:00371
6CMYCHINTAMANI06:5807:002:00481
7HUNHUNSENAHALLI07:1007:111:00601
8IDTSIDLAGHATTA07:2207:242:00691
9GDHGIDNAHALI07:3407:351:00761
10CBPCHIK BALLAPUR07:5307:552:00851
11NDYNANDI H08:0208:031:00921
12VTEVENKATAGIRIKOTE H08:1008:111:00981
13AVTAVATIHALLI H08:1408:151:001011
14DHLDEVANAHALLI08:2208:231:001071
15DJLDODJALA H08:3408:351:001191
16TLSBETTAHALSOOR H08:3808:391:001231
17YNKYELHANKA JN08:5708:581:001311
18KDGHKODIGEHALLI09:0509:061:001361
19LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H09:1009:111:001391
20YPRYESVANTPUR JN09:1909:201:001441
21MWMMALLESWARAM09:2409:262:001471
22SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN09:4509:5510:001501
23KNDVKRISHNADEVARAYA H10:0210:031:001551
24NYHNAYANDAHALLI10:1010:111:001571
25GNBJNANA BHARATI10:1410:151:001581
26KGIKENGERI10:1910:201:001621
27HJLHEJJALA10:2810:291:001731
28BIDBIDADI10:3510:361:001791
29KHLLKETOHALLI H10:4310:441:001871
30RMGMRAMANAGARAM10:5210:531:001941
31CPTCHANNAPATNA11:10Destination2051
Popular Station Combinations
31 results in 0.10 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
Press Release No. 4513-05-2019
Hubballi
Press Release No. 45, RESTORATION OF TRAIN SERVICES & CONTINUATION OF TEMPORARY STOPPAGE OF TRAINS

                                                                                                        

                                                                    SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

                                      Press Release No. 45   Dt. 10.05.2019

RESTORATION OF TRAIN SERVICES

1.Train No. 06919/06920 Hubballi – Vijayapura – Hubballi Special Passenger which was cancelled earlier until further advice will be restored with effect from 13.05.2019.

2.Train No. 71303 Solapur – Gadag DEMU which was cancelled earlier until further advice will be restored with effect from 13.05.2019.

3.Train No. 71304 Gadag – Solapur DEMU which was cancelled earlier until further advice will be restored with effect from 14.05.2019.

CONTINUATION OF TEMPORARY STOPPAGE OF TRAINS

1.Temporary stoppages of Train No. 76551 / 76552 KSR Bengaluru – Kolar – KSR Bengaluru DEMU & Train No. 76525 / 76526 Channapatna – Kolar – Channapatna DEMU at Gidnahalli, Dodaanatta, Gootihalli, Ganaghatta will be continued further up to 06.07.2019.

2.Temporary stoppages of Train No. 76551 / 76552 KSR Bengaluru – Kolar – KSR Bengaluru DEMU & Train No. 76525 / 76526 Channapatna – Kolar – Channapatna DEMU at Dalsanur will be continued further up to 28.07.2019.

                                                        (E. Vijaya)

                                                         Chief Public Relations Office






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search