For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

76525 CPT CBP KQZ DMU

Train Schedule & Fare
76525-CPT CBP KQZ DMU
Channapatna to Kolar | Distance-202Kms | Travel Time 5:05Hrs | Avg Speed 40Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1CPTCHANNAPATNASource16:2501
2RMGMRAMANAGARAM16:3516:361:00111
3KHLLKETOHALLI H16:4216:431:00181
4BIDBIDADI16:4916:501:00261
5HJLHEJJALA16:5616:571:00321
6KGIKENGERI17:0917:101:00431
7GNBJNANA BHARATI17:1517:161:00471
8NYHNAYANDAHALLI17:1917:201:00481
9KNDVKRISHNADEVARAYA H17:2617:271:00501
10SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN17:5518:1015:00551
11MWMMALLESWARAM18:1418:151:00581
12YPRYESVANTPUR JN18:2018:211:00611
13LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H18:2518:261:00631
14KDGHKODIGEHALLI18:3118:321:00651
15YNKYELHANKA JN18:4018:422:00711
16TLSBETTAHALSOOR H18:5118:521:00791
17DJLDODJALA H18:5718:581:00831
18DHLDEVANAHALLI19:0719:081:00941
19AVTAVATIHALLI H19:1419:151:001011
20VTEVENKATAGIRIKOTE H19:2119:221:001041
21NDYNANDI H19:2919:301:001101
22CBPCHIK BALLAPUR19:4419:451:001171
23GDHGIDNAHALI19:5319:541:001251
24IDTSIDLAGHATTA19:5920:001:001321
25HUNHUNSENAHALLI20:0820:091:001421
26CMYCHINTAMANI20:1920:201:001541
27DTTDODAANATTA HALT20:2920:301:001641
28SVSSRINIVASPUR20:3920:401:001751
29DNUDALSANUR20:4720:481:001831
30GKVGOTTIHALLI HALT20:5220:531:001881
31GJTGANNAGHATTA20:5720:581:001911
32KQZKOLAR21:30Destination2021
Popular Station Combinations
32 results in 0.08 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
Press Release No. 4513-05-2019
Hubballi
Press Release No. 45, RESTORATION OF TRAIN SERVICES & CONTINUATION OF TEMPORARY STOPPAGE OF TRAINS

                                                                                                        

                                                                    SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

                                      Press Release No. 45   Dt. 10.05.2019

RESTORATION OF TRAIN SERVICES

1.Train No. 06919/06920 Hubballi – Vijayapura – Hubballi Special Passenger which was cancelled earlier until further advice will be restored with effect from 13.05.2019.

2.Train No. 71303 Solapur – Gadag DEMU which was cancelled earlier until further advice will be restored with effect from 13.05.2019.

3.Train No. 71304 Gadag – Solapur DEMU which was cancelled earlier until further advice will be restored with effect from 14.05.2019.

CONTINUATION OF TEMPORARY STOPPAGE OF TRAINS

1.Temporary stoppages of Train No. 76551 / 76552 KSR Bengaluru – Kolar – KSR Bengaluru DEMU & Train No. 76525 / 76526 Channapatna – Kolar – Channapatna DEMU at Gidnahalli, Dodaanatta, Gootihalli, Ganaghatta will be continued further up to 06.07.2019.

2.Temporary stoppages of Train No. 76551 / 76552 KSR Bengaluru – Kolar – KSR Bengaluru DEMU & Train No. 76525 / 76526 Channapatna – Kolar – Channapatna DEMU at Dalsanur will be continued further up to 28.07.2019.

                                                        (E. Vijaya)

                                                         Chief Public Relations Office






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search