For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








10 Trains from (SC)SECUNDERABAD JN to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN


Address: Secunderabad, Regimental Bazaar, Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India

Station Code: SC

Station Name: SECUNDERABAD JN

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 569

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
22679SVDK PREMIUM EXSC04:10NDLS07:2527:15SU2A,3A,SL,22679 Status
12723A P EXPSC06:50NZM08:3825:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12723 Status
22693RAJDHANI EXPSC07:50NZM05:5022:00W,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22693 Status
22691RAJDHANI EXPSC07:50NZM05:5022:00M,TU,TH,F1A,2A,3A,22691 Status
12649SAMPARK KRANTIKCG08:35NZM09:1524:40M,TU,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12649 Status
12647KONGU EXPRESSKCG10:45NZM14:1527:30M2A,3A,SL,12647 Status
12437RAJDHANI EXPSC12:45NZM10:2021:35W1A,2A,3A,12437 Status
12285NZM DURONTO EXSC13:30NZM10:3521:05TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12285 Status
12707A P SMPRK KRNTISC17:55NZM18:0024:05M,W,F2A,3A,SL,12707 Status
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPSC22:55NZM04:0029:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12721 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit