For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








11 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (BBS)BHUBANESWAR


Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Bhubaneswar Railway Station, Master Canteen Chowk, kharvel Nagar, Bhubaneshwar, Odisha, India

Station Code: BBS

Station Name: BHUBANESWAR

Zone: ECoR/East Coast

Train Frequency Weekly: 545

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLS06:30BBS14:5532:25TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12876 Status
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLS06:30BBS10:2027:50M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12816 Status
12820ORISSA S KRNTINDLS07:00BBS12:2529:25TU,F2A,3A,SL,12820 Status
22806NDLS BBS SUP EXNDLS07:00BBS16:3033:30M1A,2A,3A,SL,22806 Status
18508HIRAKUND EXPNDLS08:10BBS16:0531:55M,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,18508 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12:05BBS04:1540:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18478 Status
02816NDLS BBS SF SPLNDLS13:00BBS11:0522:05M2A,3A,SL,02816 Status
12282BBS DURONTO EXPNDLS13:00BBS11:0522:05TH1A,2A,3A,SL,12282 Status
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLS17:10BBS16:0022:50M,F,SU1A,2A,3A,22812 Status
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLS17:10BBS17:3024:20TU,W,TH,SA1A,2A,3A,22824 Status
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLS22:20BBS03:2529:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12802 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit