For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








11 Trains from (BBS)BHUBANESWAR to (NDLS)NEW DELHI


Address: Bhubaneswar Railway Station, Master Canteen Chowk, kharvel Nagar, Bhubaneshwar, Odisha, India

Station Code: BBS

Station Name: BHUBANESWAR

Zone: ECoR/East Coast

Train Frequency Weekly: 545

Station Traffic: High

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXBBS07:10NDLS14:4531:35TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,18507 Status
02815BBS NDLS SF SPLBBS08:10NDLS08:4524:35SU2A,3A,SL,02815 Status
12281BBS DURONTO EXPBBS08:10NDLS06:0521:55W1A,2A,3A,SL,12281 Status
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXBBS09:15NDLS10:3525:20M,TU,TH,F1A,2A,3A,22823 Status
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXBBS11:20NDLS10:3523:15W,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22811 Status
12875NEELACHAL EXPBBS12:30NDLS21:4033:10TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12875 Status
12815NANDAN KANAN EXBBS12:30NDLS17:0028:30M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12815 Status
22805BBS NDLS SUP EXBBS12:45NDLS20:5032:05SA1A,2A,3A,SL,22805 Status
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBS15:30NDLS20:5029:20W,SU2A,3A,SL,12819 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSBBS22:25NZM14:0539:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18477 Status
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPBBS23:20NDLS04:5029:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12801 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit