For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








11 Trains from (KOTA)KOTA JN to (RTA)RUTHIYAI

Check Vice Versa

Address: Kota Railway Station, Bhimganj Mandi, Kota, Rajasthan 324002, India

Station Code: KOTA

Station Name: KOTA JN

Zone: WCR/West Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 353

Station Traffic: High

Address: State Highway 51, Madhya Pradesh 473110, India

Station Code: RTA

Station Name: RUTHIYAI

Zone: WCR/West Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 66

Station Traffic: Medium


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClasses
18574BGKT VSKP EXPKOTA00:30GUNA05:154:45SU2A,3A,SL,
18208AII DURG EXPKOTA01:40GUNA05:153:35W2A,3A,SL,
18214JP DURG EXPKOTA01:40RTA04:403:00TU2A,3A,SL,
19660UDZ SHM EXPKOTA02:30GUNA06:003:30SA2A,3A,SL,
18010SANTRAGACHI EXPKOTA02:30GUNA06:003:30M2A,3A,SL,
19608AII KOAA EXPKOTA02:30GUNA06:003:30TU2A,3A,SL,
03138AII HWH URS SPLKOTA03:00GUNA06:353:35SU3A,SL,
14709BKN PURI EXPKOTA03:40GUNA07:303:50M2A,3A,SL,
19801INDB INTERCITYKOTA06:30RTA09:102:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,
13424AII BGP EXPKOTA12:30GUNA16:304:00SA2A,3A,SL,
12182DAYODAYA EXPKOTA22:05RTA00:452:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
02124-04-2014
Kota-Udhampur Summer Special

Kota-Udhampur Summer Special




2
02124-04-2014
Kota-Udhampur Summer Special

Kota-Udhampur Summer Special





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search