For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








29 Trains from (JOB)ASALPUR JOBNER to (FL)PHULERA JN


Address: Asalpur Railway Station, Asalpur, Rajasthan 303338, India

Station Code: JOB

Station Name: ASALPUR JOBNER

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 165

Station Traffic: High

Address: Phulera Railway Station, Rajasthan 303338, India

Station Code: FL

Station Name: PHULERA JN

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 395

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
14659RUNICHA EXPRESSJOB00:13FL00:580:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14659 Status
59715FL RE PASSPKBS03:39KNDL03:450:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED59715 Status
59706JP SOG PASSJOB05:41FL06:150:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED59706 Status
54806JP ADI PASSNGERJOB06:12FL06:330:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54806 Status
59713FL JAIPUR PASSHDA07:18DHND07:230:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED59713 Status
19610HW UDZ EXPJOB07:43FL08:000:17TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19610 Status
79601AJMER - JAIPUR DEMUHDA08:51DHND08:540:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED79601 Status
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSJOB09:08FL09:250:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,19708 Status
59716RE FL PASSSFE09:45FL10:451:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED59716 Status
14814BPL JODHPUR EXPJOB10:15FL11:301:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,GN,14814 Status
59719FL RE PASSPKBS11:39KNDL11:450:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED59719 Status
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESDNK12:32FL13:210:49TH2A,3A,SL,GN,14865 Status
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESDNK12:32FL13:210:49TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14863 Status
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESDNK12:32FL13:210:49M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14853 Status
59720RE FL PASSSFE13:05FL14:251:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED59720 Status
14813JU BPL EXPRESSHDA15:15DHND15:210:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,GN,14813 Status
12468LEELAN EXPJOB16:43FL17:080:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,2S,GN,12468 Status
11204JP NGP EXPJOB17:03FL17:200:17F2A,3A,SL,GN,11204 Status
59717FL RE PASSPKBS17:34KNDL17:400:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED59717 Status
79602JAIPUR - AJMER DEMUJOB17:51FL18:080:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED79602 Status
19711JP BPL EXPJOB18:42FL19:010:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,19711 Status
22988AF AII SUPERFASTJOB19:20FL19:360:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,22988 Status
59714JP FL PASSJOB19:36FL20:300:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED59714 Status
59705SOG JP PASSHDA19:59DHND20:050:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED59705 Status
54805JAIPUR PASSENGERHDA20:21DHND20:260:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54805 Status
59801JP FL PASSJOB20:41FL21:100:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED59801 Status
22997JLWC SGNR SF EXPJOB22:13FL22:450:32W,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,22997 Status
22981JLWC SGNR SF EXJOB22:13FL22:450:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22981 Status
59718RE FL PASSSFE23:32FL00:551:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED59718 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
   

SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
PRESS RELEASE
PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICE, SECUNDERABAD - 500 071
No.270/2019-2005-07-2019
Secunderabad
26 Special Trains between Hyderabad and Jaipur


In order to clear extra rush of passengers, South Central Railway will run 26 special trains between Hyderabad and Jaipur as detailed below:-

Accordingly, Train No. 02731 Hyderabad – Jaipur special train will depart Hyderabad at 16:20 hrs, arrive/depart Secunderabad at 16.55/17.00 hrs o­n 05th, 12th, 19th, 26th July; 02nd, 09th, 16th, 23rd, 30th August; 06th, 13th, 20th & 27th September, 2019 (Fridays) and arrive Jaipur at 06:25 hrs o­n Sunday.

In the return direction, Train No. 02732 Jaipur – Hyderabad special train will depart Jaipur at 15:00 hrs o­n 07th, 14th, 21st, 28th July; 04th, 11th, 18th, 25th August; 01st, 08th, 15th, 22nd & 29th September, 2019 (Sundays) and arrive/depart Secunderabad at 01.15/01.20 hrs and arrive Hyderabad at 02:00 hrs o­n Tuesday.

Enroute, these special trains will also stop at Medchal, Kamareddy, Nizamabad, Dharmabad, Mudkhed, Nanded, Purna, Basmat, Hingoli, Washim, Malkapur, Burhanpur, Khandwa, Itarsi, Bhopal, Ujjain, Nagda, Ratlam, Mandasor, Nimach, Chittaugarh, Chanderia, Bhilwara, Ajmer, Kishangarh and Phulera stations in both the directions.

These trains will consist of AC II Tier, AC III Tier and Sleeper Class coaches.



(Ch. Rakesh)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
2015/16-11611-06-2015
NWR
Stoppage at Phulera of Jaipur-Udaipur-Jaipur SF SPL.



(Tarun Jain)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit