For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

51463 MRJ BGM PASSENGR

Train Schedule & Fare
51463-MRJ BGM PASSENGR
Miraj jn to Belagavi | Distance-138Kms | Travel Time 3:40Hrs | Avg Speed 46Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource19:2501
2VJRVIJAYANAGAR19:3219:331:0091
3SEDSHEDBAL19:3919:401:00171
4UGRUGAR KHURD19:4919:501:00271
5KUDKUDACHI20:0920:101:00341
6CNCCHINCHLI20:1920:201:00401
7RBGRAYBAG20:3420:351:00511
8CKRCHIKODI ROAD20:4420:451:00651
9BGWDBAGEWADI20:5420:551:00721
10GPBGHATPRABHA21:0921:101:00801
11GKKGOKAK ROAD21:1921:201:00851
12PRKHPARKANHATTI21:2921:301:00941
13PCHPACHHAPUR21:3921:401:001021
14SULSULADHAL21:4921:501:001111
15SBHSULEBHAVI21:5922:001:001221
16BGMBELAGAVI23:05Destination1381
Popular Station Combinations
16 results in 0.09 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
Press Release No. 39314-02-2020
Hubballi
Press Release No. 393, CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

                                                                                                       

                                                                 SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

                                      Press Release No. 393  Dt. 14.02.2020

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

Following trains will be cancelled due to Line Blocks and Safety related works in Londa – Miraj Section as detailed below: -

1.Train No. 51463 Miraj – Belagavi Passenger commencing journey from Miraj o­n 14.02.2020 & 15.02.2020.

2.Train No. 51462 Belagavi – Miraj Passenger commencing journey from Belagavi o­n 15.02.2020 & 16.02.2020.

3.Train No. 51461 Miraj – Belagavi Passenger commencing journey from Miraj o­n 15.02.2020 & 16.02.2020.

4.Train No. 51464 Belagavi – Miraj Passenger commencing journey from Belagavi o­n 15.02.2020 & 16.02.2020.



                                                     (E. Vijaya)

                                                          Chief Public Relations Office






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search