For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
22813-SRC PRDP SF EXP
Santragachi jn to Paradip | Distance-487Kms | Travel Time 7:30Hrs | Avg Speed 69Km/Hr

Runs On- TUE
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X970690XX270XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSourcee20:2501
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:5522:005:001081
3JERJALESWAR22:5122:521:001791
4BLSBALASORE23:3023:322:002271
5SOROSORO23:5623:571:002601
6BHCBHADRAKH00:4500:472:002892
7BTVBAITARANI ROAD01:1101:132:003212
8JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD01:2301:252:003322
9CTCCUTTACK02:3002:355:004042
10RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR02:5402:551:004362
11RHMARAHAMA03:1703:181:004642
12PRDPPARADIP03:55Destination4872
Popular Station Combinations
12 results in 0.11 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
26-12-2019
CANCELLATION OF SANTRAGACHI-PARADEEP-SANTRAGACHI WEEKLY EXPRESS

 

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

CANCELLATION OF SANTRAGACHI-PARADEEP-SANTRAGACHI WEEKLY EXPRESS

 

Kolkata, 26th December, 2019:

 

 

Due to safety related works, the following trains will remain cancelled o­n temporary basis for a period of another three months:-

 

·22813 Santragachi-Paradeep Weekly Express will remain cancelled from 07.01.2020 to 31.03.2020.

·22814 Paradeep-Santragachi Weekly Express will remain cancelled from 06.01.2020 to 30.03.2020.

 

 

 

 

…….





2
05-11-2019
CANCELLATION OF SANTRAGACHI-PARADEEP-SANTRAGACHI WEEKLY EXPRESS

 

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

CANCELLATION OF SANTRAGACHI-PARADEEP-SANTRAGACHI

WEEKLY EXPRESS

 

Kolkata, 5th November, 2019:

 

Due to safety related developmental works in Cuttuck-Paradeep section over East Coast Railway, the following trains will remain cancelled:-

 

·22813 Santragachi-Paradeep Weekly Express will remain cancelled from Santragachi o­n 05.11.19, 12.11.19, 19.11.19, 26.11.19, 03.12.19, 10.12.19, 17.12.19, 24.12.19 and 31.12,19.

 

·22814 Paradeep-Santragachi Weekly Express will remain cancelled from Paradeep o­n 11.11.19, 18.11.19, 25.11.19, 02.12.19, 09.12.19, 16.12.19, 23.12.19 and 30.12.19.

 

-----------

 






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search