For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








19 Trains from (TVC)TRIVANDRUM CNTL to (LTT)LOKMANYATILAK T


Address: Thiruvananthapuram Central Railway Station, Kanyakumari - Panvel Road, Thampanoor, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala 695001, India

Station Code: TVC

Station Name: TRIVANDRUM CNTL

Zone: SR/Southern

Train Frequency Weekly: 342

Station Traffic: High

Address: Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: LTT

Station Name: LOKMANYATILAK T

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 321

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVC00:30BSR08:0531:35SA2A,3A,SL,22653 Status
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPKCVL00:35LTT04:1027:35M,TH2A,3A,SL,22114 Status
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTVC01:00BSR07:2530:25W2A,3A,SL,22655 Status
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSTVC04:30CSTM20:5040:20SA2A,3A,SL,16332 Status
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPTVC08:05CSTM04:5044:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16382 Status
22659DEHRADUN EXPKCVL08:45BSR15:5031:05F3A,SL,22659 Status
12202LTT GARIB RATHKCVL08:50LTT11:4526:55TH,SU3A,CC,12202 Status
12287DEHRADUN EXPKCVL08:50BSR12:4527:55F3A,SL,12287 Status
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVL09:15BSR12:4527:30W2A,3A,SL,12483 Status
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVL09:15BSR12:4527:30M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12217 Status
16346NETRAVATHI EXPTVC09:50LTT16:4030:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16346 Status
19577HAPA EXPRESSTVC10:55BSR15:1028:15M,TU2A,3A,SL,19577 Status
19261PORBANDAR EXPKCVL11:00BSR15:1028:10SU2A,3A,SL,19261 Status
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVC14:45BSR19:3528:50W2A,3A,SL,22633 Status
16312BIKANER EXPRESSKCVL15:35BSR23:1031:35SA2A,3A,SL,16312 Status
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVC15:35BSR23:1031:35M2A,3A,SL,16334 Status
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPTVC15:35BSR23:1031:35TU2A,3A,SL,16336 Status
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESKCVL15:35BSR23:1031:35TH2A,3A,SL,19259 Status
12431RAJDHANI EXPTVC19:15BSR19:3524:20TU,TH,F1A,2A,3A,12431 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit