For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








11 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (MAS)CHENNAI CENTRAL


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Chennai Central, Periyamet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003

Station Code: MAS

Station Name: CHENNAI CENTRAL

Zone: SR/Southern

Train Frequency Weekly: 600

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZM07:20MS18:0534:45M,SA2A,3A,SL,12642 Status
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZM07:20MS18:0534:45TU,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,12652 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPNZM14:47MAS02:1535:28M,F3A,SL,22688 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPNZM14:47MAS02:1535:28M,F2A,3A,SL,12688 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM14:47MAS10:1043:23W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZM15:50MAS20:1028:20TU,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12270 Status
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZM16:00MAS20:1528:15M3A12612 Status
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZM16:00MAS20:1528:15W,F1A,2A,3A,12434 Status
12616G T EXPRESSNDLS18:40MAS06:1535:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12616 Status
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLS22:30MAS07:1532:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12622 Status
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLS23:50MS14:2538:35SU2A,3A,SL,22404 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit