For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








10 Trains from (MAS)CHENNAI CENTRAL to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN


Address: Chennai Central, Periyamet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003

Station Code: MAS

Station Name: CHENNAI CENTRAL

Zone: SR/Southern

Train Frequency Weekly: 600

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMAS05:15NZM22:2041:05W,TH,SU3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
12611NZM GARIB RATHMAS06:10NZM10:2028:10SA3A12611 Status
12433RAJDHANI EXPMAS06:10NZM10:2028:10F,SU1A,2A,3A,12433 Status
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMAS06:40NZM10:3527:55M,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12269 Status
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPMS09:05NZM18:0032:55TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12641 Status
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMS09:05NZM18:0032:55TU,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12651 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXP MAS 09:45NZM 20:4034:55TH2A,3A,SL,12687 Status
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESMS13:15NDLS03:5538:40W2A,3A,SL,22403 Status
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMAS19:15NZM05:5734:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12615 Status
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMAS22:00NZM06:3732:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12621 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit