For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








20 Trains from (LTT)LOKMANYATILAK T to (TVC)TRIVANDRUM CNTL


Address: Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: LTT

Station Name: LOKMANYATILAK T

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 321

Station Traffic: High

Address: Thiruvananthapuram Central Railway Station, Kanyakumari - Panvel Road, Thampanoor, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala 695001, India

Station Code: TVC

Station Name: TRIVANDRUM CNTL

Zone: SR/Southern

Train Frequency Weekly: 342

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIBSR03:40TVC04:5525:15M,W,TH1A,2A,3A,12432 Status
22656NZM TVC SF EXPBSR06:45TVC15:1532:30SA2A,3A,SL,22656 Status
22654NZM TVC SF EXPBSR06:45TVC15:1532:30TU2A,3A,SL,22654 Status
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESBSR10:55KCVL15:1528:20M2A,3A,SL,12484 Status
19262KOCHUVELI EXPBSR10:55KCVL15:1528:20F2A,3A,SL,19262 Status
12218KERLA S KRANTIBSR10:55KCVL14:4527:50TH,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12218 Status
12288DDN KCVL SUP EXBSR10:55KCVL15:1528:20TU3A,SL,12288 Status
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXBSR11:00KCVL17:4530:45TU3A,SL,22660 Status
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESBSR11:20TVC19:4032:20SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19578 Status
16345NETRAVATI EXPLTT11:40TVC18:4031:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16345 Status
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPTNA12:45TVC03:1038:25M2A,3A,SL,16331 Status
01067LTT TEN SPECIALLTT14:20TVC23:1032:50F2A,3A,SL,01067 Status
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPDR16:00TVC09:3041:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16381 Status
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTT16:55KCVL20:3027:35M,F3A,CC,12201 Status
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESLTT16:55KCVL20:3027:35TU,SA2A,3A,SL,22113 Status
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSBSR20:30TVC02:4530:15TH2A,3A,SL,16333 Status
16335NAGERCOIL EXPBSR20:30TVC02:4030:10F2A,3A,SL,16335 Status
19260BVC KCVL EXPBSR20:35KCVL02:4530:10SU2A,3A,SL,19260 Status
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBSR20:40KCVL02:4530:05W2A,3A,SL,16311 Status
22634NZM TVC SF EXPBSR21:45TVC02:4529:00SA2A,3A,SL,22634 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit