For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








12 Trains from (DDN)DEHRADUN to (DEE)DELHI S ROHILLA


Address: Dehradun Railway Station, Govind Nagar, Dehradun, Uttarakhand 248001, India

Station Code: DDN

Station Name: DEHRADUN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 146

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Sarai Rohilla, New Delhi, Delhi 110007, India

Station Code: DEE

Station Name: DELHI S ROHILLA

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 228

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12056NDLS JANSHATABDDDN05:10TKJ10:505:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12056 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPDDN05:50NZM13:157:25TU,W2A,3A,SL,14310 Status
14318DDN INDB EXPDDN05:50NZM13:157:25F,SA2A,3A,SL,14318 Status
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDN05:50DEE13:508:00SU2A,SL,19566 Status
12288DDN KCVL SUP EXDDN05:50NZM13:157:25M3A,SL,12288 Status
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXDDN05:50NZM13:107:20M3A,SL,22660 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDN06:45NZM14:157:30M,F2A,3A,SL,12688 Status
04054DDN ANVT AC SPLDDN06:45ANVT13:406:55TU,W,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,04054 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDN10:35NZM21:1510:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIDDN17:00NDLS22:455:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12018 Status
14042MUSSOORIE EXPDDN21:25DEE08:3011:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14042 Status
12206DDN NDLS AC EXPDDN23:30NDLS05:155:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12206 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit