For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








17 Trains from (ADI)AHMEDABAD JN to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN


Address: Ahmedabad Railway Station, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380002, India

Station Code: ADI

Station Name: AHMEDABAD JN

Zone: WR/Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 618

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19263DELHI SR EXPRESADI00:50DEC19:0318:13W,SU2A,3A,SL,19263 Status
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXADI00:50DEC19:0318:13F,SA2A,3A,SL,19269 Status
19403SULTANPUR EXPADI06:05DEC22:5916:54TU2A,3A,SL,19403 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILADI10:05DEC04:1818:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19031 Status
19105HARIDWAR MAILADI10:05GZB06:1520:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19105 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPADI11:35NZM04:0816:33SA2A,3A,SL,12473 Status
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESADI11:35NZM04:0816:33W2A,3A,SL,12475 Status
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSADI11:35NZM04:0816:33TU2A,3A,SL,12477 Status
09417ADI DEE PREMIUMADI16:10DEE06:5014:40F,SU2A,3A,09417 Status
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADI17:20NZM10:4017:20M,W,F2A,3A,SL,12917 Status
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXADI17:45DEC06:4312:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12957 Status
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADI18:30DLI10:1015:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12915 Status
12216DEE GARIBRATHADI19:40DEC11:4716:07TU,W,F,SU3A12216 Status
22451CDG SUP FASTADI19:55DEC11:4715:52M,TH2A,3A,SL,22451 Status
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPADI20:20GZB15:3619:16TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,14312 Status
19407ADI VARANASI EXADI21:00DEC14:0017:00TH2A,3A,SL,19407 Status
19029BDTS DEE EXPRESADI21:00DEE13:2016:20W2A,3A,SL,19029 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit