For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








12 Trains from (MRHT)MORANHAT to (TTB)TITABAR


Address: Bishnupur, Ushapur, Moranhat Town, Assam, India

Station Code: MRHT

Station Name: MORANHAT

Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier

Train Frequency Weekly: 37

Station Traffic: Low

Address: Titabar Railway Station, Dhodar Ali, Titabor, Assam 785630, India

Station Code: TTB

Station Name: TITABAR

Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier

Train Frequency Weekly: 35

Station Traffic: Low





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILBOJ01:36MXN03:402:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14055 Status
12086SHATABDI EXPMRHT05:34MXN07:151:41M,W,FCC12086 Status
15968DBRG RNY EXPRESSBOJ07:32TTB10:032:31M,TH,F2S,GN,15968 Status
15928DBRG RNY EXPRESSMRHT07:38TTB10:182:40TU,W,SA,SU2S,GN,15928 Status
55902TSK LMG PASSBOJ10:40TTB14:554:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55902 Status
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPBOJ11:51MXN13:461:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,15909 Status
15606GHY INTERCITYMRHT14:58MXN17:452:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,15606 Status
55914TSK JTTN PASSBOJ17:02MXN19:302:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SUUNRESERVED55914 Status
15604INTERCITY EXPBOJ18:07TTB20:332:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,15604 Status
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESSMRHT19:32MXN21:352:03F2A,3A,SL,GN,22502 Status
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXPMRHT20:24MXN22:252:01TH1A,2A,3A,20503 Status
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSBOJ20:58MXN23:002:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15960 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit