For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

76551 SBC CBP KQZ DMU

Train Schedule & Fare
76551-SBC CBP KQZ DMU
Ksr bangalore cy jn to Kolar | Distance-158Kms | Travel Time 4:30Hrs | Avg Speed 39Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource08:3001
2BNCBANGALORE CANT08:3808:391:0041
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST08:4408:451:0071
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI08:4908:501:00111
5CSDRCHANNASANDRA08:5909:001:00141
6YNKYELHANKA JN09:1809:202:00271
7TLSBETTAHALSOOR H09:2909:301:00351
8DJLDODJALA H09:3509:361:00391
9DHLDEVANAHALLI09:4409:451:00511
10AVTAVATIHALLI H09:5109:521:00571
11VTEVENKATAGIRIKOTE H09:5509:561:00601
12NDYNANDI H10:0410:051:00661
13CBPCHIK BALLAPUR10:1810:202:00731
14GDHGIDNAHALI10:2910:301:00821
15IDTSIDLAGHATTA10:3910:401:00891
16HUNHUNSENAHALLI10:4810:491:00981
17CMYCHINTAMANI11:0411:051:001101
18DTTDODAANATTA HALT11:1511:161:001211
19SVSSRINIVASPUR11:2611:271:001311
20DNUDALSANUR11:3511:361:001391
21GKVGOTTIHALLI HALT11:4511:461:001451
22GJTGANNAGHATTA11:5411:551:001471
23KQZKOLAR13:00Destination1581
Popular Station Combinations
23 results in 0.22 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
Press Release No. 4513-05-2019
Hubballi
Press Release No. 45, RESTORATION OF TRAIN SERVICES & CONTINUATION OF TEMPORARY STOPPAGE OF TRAINS

                                                                                                        

                                                                    SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

                                      Press Release No. 45   Dt. 10.05.2019

RESTORATION OF TRAIN SERVICES

1.Train No. 06919/06920 Hubballi – Vijayapura – Hubballi Special Passenger which was cancelled earlier until further advice will be restored with effect from 13.05.2019.

2.Train No. 71303 Solapur – Gadag DEMU which was cancelled earlier until further advice will be restored with effect from 13.05.2019.

3.Train No. 71304 Gadag – Solapur DEMU which was cancelled earlier until further advice will be restored with effect from 14.05.2019.

CONTINUATION OF TEMPORARY STOPPAGE OF TRAINS

1.Temporary stoppages of Train No. 76551 / 76552 KSR Bengaluru – Kolar – KSR Bengaluru DEMU & Train No. 76525 / 76526 Channapatna – Kolar – Channapatna DEMU at Gidnahalli, Dodaanatta, Gootihalli, Ganaghatta will be continued further up to 06.07.2019.

2.Temporary stoppages of Train No. 76551 / 76552 KSR Bengaluru – Kolar – KSR Bengaluru DEMU & Train No. 76525 / 76526 Channapatna – Kolar – Channapatna DEMU at Dalsanur will be continued further up to 28.07.2019.

                                                        (E. Vijaya)

                                                         Chief Public Relations Office






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search