For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

MALIYA MIYANA

STATION INFO

Address: Malia Railway Station, Malia, Gujarat 363670, India

Station Code: MALB)MALIYA MIYAN

Station Name: MALB)MALIYA MIYANA

Zone: WR/Western

Total Unique Trains: 16

Train Frequency Weekly: 49

Station Traffic: Low

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
18502GIMB VSKP EXP00:1300:152SU2A,3A,SL,GN
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESS00:4200:442W2A,3A,SL,GN
19116BHUJ DDR EXP01:2001:222M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
19115DDR BHUJ EXP03:0603:082M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22955KUTCH EXPRESS05:1005:122M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
18501VSKP GIMB EXP06:4506:472TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22952BANDRA T EXP08:2708:292TH2A,3A,SL,GN
16335NAGERCOIL EXP08:4708:492F2A,3A,SL,GN
14311ALA HAZRAT EXP09:5509:572TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP10:3910:412TU2A,3A,SL,GN
79449MVI MALB DMU12:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22951GANDHIDHAM EXP13:4113:432TH2A,3A,SL,GN
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESS15:2615:282SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14312ALA HAZRAT EXP15:4015:422M,TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22956KUTCH EXPRESS23:1023:122M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
79450MALB MVI DMUSrc12:15--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

1
2020/1129-11-2020
Mumbai
REVISION IN TIMINGS OF 15 MORE SPECIAL TRAINS OVER WESTERN RLY

WR Press Release No 2020/11Mumbai, 28th November, 2020

REVISION IN TIMINGS OF 15 MORE SPECIAL TRAINS OVER WESTERN RLY

It has been notified that the timings of some more special trains of Western Railway will be revised w.e.f 1st December, 2020.

According to a press release issued by Shri Sumit Thakur- Chief Public Relations Officer of Western Rly, due to operational reasons the timings of some trains have been revised w.e.f 1stDecember, 2020. Details of the same are given below for information to all :-

1). Train No.02915/02916 Ahmedabad - Delhi Superfast Special (Daily)

Train No.02915 Ahmedabad - Delhi Special will depart from Ahmedabad at 18.30 hrs o­n Tuesday w.e.f. 1st Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Mahesana (19.36/19.38), Unjha (19.56/19.58) and Palanpur (21.00/21.05). The train will reach Delhi at 10.00 hrs. Similarly, Train No.02916 Delhi - Ahmedabad Special will depart Delhi at 15.20 hrs o­n Wednesday w.e.f. 2nd Dec, 2020.The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Palanpur (04.12/04.14), Unjha (04.52/04.54) and Mahesana (05.12/05.14). The train will reach Ahmedabad at 06.45 hrs.

 

2). Train No.02919/02920 Dr.Ambedkar Nagar-Shri Mata Vaishnodevi Katra Superfast Special (Tri-weekly)

Train No.02919 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar – Shri Mata Vaishnodevi Katra Special will depart from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar at 11.50 hrs o­n Wednesday w.e.f. 2ndDec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Indore (12.05/12.15), Dewas (12.51/12.53), Ujjain (13.45/14.00), Maksi (14.35/14.36), Berchha (14.51/14.53), Akodia (15.19/15.20), Shujalpur (15.32/15.34), Kalapipal (15.47/15.48) and Sehore (16.10/16.11). The train will reach Shri Mata Vaishnodevi Katra at 17.10 hrs. Similarly, Train No.02920 Shri Mata Vaishnodevi Katra – Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Special will depart Shri Mata Vaishnodevi Katra at 08.35 hrs o­n Friday w.e.f. 4th Dec, 2020.The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Sehore (08.38/08.39), Kalapipal (09.05/09.06), Shujalpur (09.18/09.20), Akodia (09.33/09.34), Berchha (10.00/10.02), Maksi (10.29/10.30), Ujjain (11.20/11.35), Dewas (12.30/12.32) and Indore (13.40/13.50). The train will reach Dr. Ambedkar Nagar at 14.30 hrs.

 

 

3). Train No.02957/02958 Ahmedabad – New Delhi Superfast Rajdhani Special Express (Daily)

Train No.02957 Ahmedabad – New Delhi Rajdhani Special will depart from Ahmedabad at 17.45 hrs o­n Tuesday w.e.f. 1st Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Mahesana (18.48/18.50) and Palanpur (20.00/20.02. The train will reach New Delhi at 07.30 hrs. Similarly, Train No.02958 New Delhi - Ahmedabad Special will depart New Delhi at 19.55 hrs o­n Wednesday w.e.f. 2nd Dec, 2020.The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Palanpur (07.06/07.08) and Mahesana (07.58/08.00). The train will reach Ahmedabad at 09.30 hrs.

 

4). Train No.02971/02972 Bandra Terminus – Bhavnagar Superfast Special (Tri-Weekly)

 

Train No.02971 Bandra (T) – Bhavnagar Special will depart from Bandra (T) at 19.10 hrs o­n Tuesday w.e.f. 1st Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Andheri (19.16/19.18), Borivali (19.38/19.43), Vapi (21.32/21.34), Valsad (21.58/22.00), Navsari (22.27/22.29), Surat (23.02/23.07), Vadodara (00.40/00.45), Ahmedabad (02.35/02.55), Viramgam (04.00/04.02), Surendranagar Gate (05.09/05.10), Joravarnagar (05.14/05.15), Limbdi (05.33/05.34), Ranpur (05.55/05.56), Botad (06.14/06.16), Dhola (06.49/06.51), Songadh (07.08/07.10), Sihor Gujarat (07.19/07.20) and Bhavnagar Para (07.37/07.38). The train will reach Bhavnagar Terminus at 08.15 hrs. Similarly, Train No.02972 Bhavnagar – Bandra (T) Special will depart Bhavnagar Terminus at 18.30 hrs o­n Wednesday w.e.f. 2ndDec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Bhavnagar Para (18.37/18.38), Sihor Gujarat (18.46/18.47), Songadh (18.54/18.56), Dhola (19.15/19.16), Botad (19.48/19.50), Ranpur (20.11/20.12), Limbdi (20.32/20.33), Joravarnagar (20.51/20.52), Surendranagar Gate (20.56/20.57), Viramgam (22.23/22.25), Ahmedabad (23.40/23.59), Vadodara (01.31/01.36), Surat (03.24/03.29), Navsari (03.54/03.56), Valsad (04.48/04.50),Vapi (05.13/05.15) Borivali (07.24/07.26) and Andheri (07.44/07.46. The train will arrive Bandra (T) at 08.15 hrs.

 

5). Train No.02921/02922 Mumbai Central - Surat Superfast Special (Daily)

 

Train No.02921 Mumbai Central - Surat Special will depart from Mumbai Central at 17.55 hrs o­n Tuesday w.e.f. 1st Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Andheri (18.08/18.10), Borivali (18.24/18.26), Palghar (19.18/19.20), Dahanu Rd (19.44/19.46), Vapi (20.18/20.20), Valsad (20.50/20.52), Bilimora (21.06/21.08), Amalsad (21.14/21.15), Navsari (21.40/21.42), Maroli (21.49/21.51), Sachin (21.57/21.58), and Udhna (22.10/22.12). The train will reach Surat at 22.35 hrs. Similarly, Train No.02922 Surat – Mumbai Central Special will depart Surat at 05.05 hrs o­n Tuesday w.e.f. 1st Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Udhna (05.11/05.12), Sachin (05.23/05.24), Maroli (05.35/05.36), Navsari (05.53/05.55), Amalsad (06.14/06.16), Bilimora (06.25/06.26), Valsad (06.45/06.47), Vapi (07.06/07.08), Dahanu Rd (07.44/07.46), Palghar (08.08/08.10), Borivali (09.00/09.02) and Andheri (09.25/09.27). The train will arrive Mumbai Central at 09.55 hrs.

 

6). Train No.02941/02942 Bhavnagar Terminus – Asansol Superfast Special (Weekly)

 

Train No.02941 Bhavnagar Terminus – Asansol Special will depart from Bhavnagar Terminus at 17.35 hrs o­n Tuesday w.e.f. 1st Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Songadh (17.54/17.55), Dhola (18.22/18.23), Botad (18.55/18.57), Joravarnagar (19.50/19.51), Viramgam (21.46/21.48), Ahmedabad (22.55/23.15), Nadiad (23.56/23.58), Vadodara (00.49/01.04), Dahod (03.12/03.14) and Ratlam (05.15/05.25). The train will reach Asansol at 10.05 hrs. Similarly, Train No.02942 Asansol - Bhavnagar Special will depart Asansol at 19.50 hrs o­n Thursday w.e.f. 3rdDec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Ratlam (22.25/22.35), Dahod (23.59/00.01), Vadodara (02.24/02.39), Nadiad (03.29/03.31), Ahmedabad (04.40/04.50), Viramgam (05.54/05.56), Joravarnagar (07.15/07.16), Botad (08.18/08.20), Dhola (08.54/08.55) and Songadh (09.12/09.13). The train will arrive Bhavnagar Terminus at 10.30 hrs.

 

7). Train No.09051/09052 Valsad – Muzaffarpur Special Express (Weekly)

 

Train No.09051 Valsad – Muzaffarpur Special will depart from Valsad at 22.20 hrs o­n Saturday w.e.f. 5th Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Bhestan (23.05/23.10) and Nandurbar (01.30/01.35). The train will reach Muzaffarpur at 06.05 hrs. Similarly, Train No.09052 Muzaffarpur - Valsad Special will depart Muzaffarpur at 20.10 hrs o­n Monday w.e.f. 7th Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Nandurbar (21.32/21.37) and Bhestan (00.15/00.20). The train will arrive Valsad at 01.40 hrs.

 

8). Train No.09045/09046 Surat - Chhapra Special Express (5 days a week)

 

Train No.09045 Surat - Chhapra Special will depart from Surat at 10.10 hrs o­n Wednesday w.e.f. 2nd Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Udhna (10.11/10.13), Vyara (11.00/11.01), Navapur (11.34/11.36), Nandurbar (12.30/12.35), Dondaicha (13.17/13.19), Sindkheda (13.25/13.27) and Amalner (14.03/14.06). The train will reach Chhapra at 18.35 hrs. Similarly, Train No.09046 Chhapra - Surat Special will depart Chhapra at 09.00 hrs o­n Friday w.e.f. 4th Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Amalner (11.38/11.40), Sindkheda (12.15/12.17), Dondaicha (12.34/12.36), Nandurbar (13.12/13.17), Navapur (14.02/14.04), Vyara (14.41/14.42) and Udhna (15.39/15.41). The train will arrive Surat at 16.10 hrs.

 

9). Train No.09063/09064 Udhna - Danapur Special Express (Bi-weekly)

 

Train No.09063 Udhna - Danapur Special will depart from Udhna at 08.35 hrs o­n Tuesday w.e.f. 1st Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Nandurbar (10.30/10.35). The train will reach Danapur at 12.00 hrs. Similarly, Train No.09064 Danapur - Udhna Special will depart Danapur at 16.40 hrs o­n Wednesday w.e.f. 2ndDec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Nandurbar (18.40/18.45). The train will arrive Udhna at 21.05 hrs.

 

10). Train No. 02291/ 02292 Indore – Jabalpur Special (Daily)

 

Train No.02291 Indore - Jabalpur Special will depart from Indore at 19.30 hrs w.e.f. 2nd Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Dewas (19.56/19.58), Maksi (20.48/20.50) and Berchha (21.06/21.07). The train will reach Jabalpur at 05.40 hrs. Similarly, Train No.02292 Jabalpur - Indore Special will depart Jabalpur at 23.30 hrs w.e.f. 1st Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Berchha (07.30/07.31), Maksi (08.00/08.02) and Dewas (08.32/08.34). The train will reach Indore at 09.35 hrs.

 

11). Train No. 01463/ 01464 Somnath - Jabalpur Special (5 days a week)

 

Train No. 01463 Somnath - Jabalpur Special will depart from Somnath at 09.55 hrs w.e.f. 3rdDec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Veraval (10.03/10.08), Maliya Hatina (10.32/10.33), Keshod (10.50/10.51), Junagadh (11.27/11.29), Jetalsar (11.54/11.59), Gondal (12.38/12.39), Rajkot (13.48/13.53), Surendranagar (15.57/15.59), Ahmedabad (18.30/18.50), Chhayapuri (20.24/20.29), Dahod (22.23/22.25), Meghnagar (22.49/22.51), Ratlam (00.40/00.45), Khachrod (01.09/01.11), Nagda (01.37/01.40), Ujjain (02.50/03.00), Shujalpur (04.46/04.48) and Sehore (05.27/05.29). The train will reach Jabalpur at 13.25 hrs. Similarly, Train No.01464 Jabalpur - Somnath Special will depart Jabalpur at 14.00 hrs w.e.f. 1st Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Sehore (20.56/20.58), Shujalpur (21.42/21.44), Ujjain (23.55/00.05),Nagda (01.00/01.05), Khachrod (01.15/01.17), Ratlam (01.45/01.55), Meghnagar (02.56/02.58),Dahod (03.22/03.24), Chhayapuri (05.43/05.48), Ahmedabad (8.10/8.30), Surendranagar (10.31/10.33), Rajkot (12.43/12.48), Gondal (14.34/14.35), Jetalsar (15.05/15.10), Junagadh (15.40/15.42), Keshod (16.15/16.16), Maliya Hatina (16.34/16.35),and Veraval (17.01/17.06). The train will arrive Somnath at 17.55 hrs.

 

12). Train No. 01465/ 01466 Somnath - Jabalpur Special (Bi-weekly)

Train No. 01465 Somnath - Jabalpur Special will depart from Somnath at 09.55 hrs o­n Monday & Saturday w.e.f. 5th Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Veraval (10.03/10.08), Maliya Hatina (10.32/10.33), Keshod (10.50/10.51), Junagadh (11.27/11.29), Jetalsar (11.54/11.59), Gondal (12.38/12.39), Rajkot (13.48/13.53), Surendranagar (15.57/15.59), Ahmedabad (18.30/18.50), Chhayapuri (20.24/20.29), Dahod (22.23/22.25), Meghnagar (22.49/22.51), Ratlam (00.40/00.45), Khachrod (01.09/01.11), Nagda (01.37/01.40), Ujjain (02.50/03.00), Shujalpur (04.46/04.48) and Sehore (05.27/05.29). The train will reach Jabalpur at 16.25 hrs. Similarly, Train No.01466 Jabalpur - Somnath Special will depart Jabalpur at 14.00 hrs o­n Monday & Friday w.e.f. 4thDec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Sehore (20.56/20.58), Shujalpur (21.42/21.44), Ujjain (23.55/00.05),Nagda (01.00/01.05), Khachrod (01.15/01.17), Ratlam (01.45/01.55), Meghnagar (02.56/02.58),Dahod (03.22/03.24), Chhayapuri (05.43/05.48), Ahmedabad (8.10/8.30), Surendranagar (10.31/10.33), Rajkot (12.43/12.48), Gondal (14.34/14.35), Jetalsar (15.05/15.10), Junagadh (15.40/15.42), Keshod (16.15/16.16), Maliya Hatina (16.34/16.35),and Veraval (17.01/17.06). The train will arrive Somnath at 17.55 hrs.

 

13) Train No.02431/02432 H.Nizamuddin – Thiruvananthapuram Central RajdhaniSuperfast Special (Tri-Weekly)

 

Train No.02432 H.Nizamuddin – Thiruvananthapuram Central Special will depart from H. Nizamuddin at 06.16 hrs w.e.f. 29th Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Vadodara (17.41/17.46) and Vasai (21.45/21.50). The train will reach Thiruvananthapuram Central at 23.45 hrs. Similarly, Train No.02431 Thiruvananthapuram Central – H.Nizamuddin Special will depart Thiruvananthapuram Central at 19.15 hrs w.e.f. 31st Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Vasai (19.35/19.40) and Vadodara (23.42/00.02). The train will reach H. Nizamuddin at 12.25 hrs.

 

 

 

 

14). Train No.02125/ 02126 Ratlam - Bhind Special (Tri-Weekly)

 

Train No.02125 Ratlam - Bhind Special will depart from Ratlam at 17.25 hrs w.e.f. 1st Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Barnagar (17.53/17.55), Fatehabad (18.21/18.23), Indore (19.25/19.50), Dewas (20.28/20.30), Ujjain (21.40/21.55) and Maksi (23.18/23.20). The train will reach Bhind at 09.50 hrs. Similarly, Train No.02126 Bhind - Ratlam Special will depart Bhind at 17.20 hrs w.e.f. 2ndDec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Maksi (04.15/04.17), Ujjain (05.02/05.17), Dewas (05.53/05.55), Indore (07.00/07.25), Fatehabad (08.06/08.08) and Barnagar (08.48/08.50). The train will arrive Ratlam at 10.00 hrs.

 

15). Train No.01125/ 01126 Ratlam - Gwalior Special (4 days a week)

 

Train No.01125 Ratlam - Gwalior Special will depart from Ratlam at 17.25 hrs w.e.f. 2nd Dec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Barnagar (17.53/17.55), Fatehabad (18.21/18.23), Indore (19.25/19.50), Dewas (20.28/20.30), Ujjain (21.40/21.55) and Maksi (23.18/23.20). The train will reach Gwalior at 07.47 hrs. Similarly, Train No.01126 Gwalior - Ratlam Special will depart Gwalior at 19.50 hrs w.e.f. 1stDec, 2020. The timings of arrival/departure at enroute stations o­n WR will be Maksi (04.15/04.17), Ujjain (05.02/05.17), Dewas (05.53/05.55), Indore (07.00/07.25), Fatehabad (08.06/08.08) and Barnagar (08.48/08.50). The train will arrive Ratlam at 10.00 hrs.

 

*******

 

 

 





2
2019/1026-10-2019
MUMBAI
W.RLY TO RUN 8 SERVICES OF 4 MORE SPECIAL TRAINS DURING THE FESTIVE SEASON


To clear the extra rush in regular trains duringDiwali vacations and to ensure better convenience to the passengers, Western Railway has planned to run 8 more services of 4 Special trains to various destinations. The details of these services are as under:

Train No. 04732Bandra Tr. - BikanerSpecial Train o­n special fare and Train No. 82473 Bikaner - Bandra Tr. Suvidha special train [2 trips]

            Train No. 04732 Bandra Tr-Bikaner Special train will depart o­n Wednesday from Bandra Tr.  at 17:35 hrs and will arrive Bikanerat 20:00hrs.the next day. This train will run o­n 30th October, 2019.

            Similarly, in return direction, Train No. 82473 Bikaner-Bandra Tr. Suvidha Specialtrain will depart Bikaner o­n Tuesday at 12:15 hrs and arrive Bandra Tr. at 16:00 hrs. the next day. This train will run o­n 29th October, 2019.

The train will have AC 3-Tier and Sleeper Class coaches.

 

The train will halt at Borivali, Vapi, Surat, Bharuch, Vadodara, Ratlam, Bhawani Mandi, Ramganj Mandi, Kota, Sawai Madhopur, Durgapura, Jaipur, Chomun Samod, Ringas Jn, Sikar, Laxmangarh Sikar, Fatehpur Shekhawati, Churu, Ratangarh & Sri Dungargarh stations in both directions.

Train No. 09620/09619Surat - Ajmer Special Train o­n special fare [2 trips]

 

           Train No. 09620 Surat-Ajmer Special train will depart o­n Thursday from Surat  at 01:45 hrs and will arrive Ajmer at 15:50hrs. on sameday. This train will run o­n 31stOctober, 2019.

             Similarly, in return direction, Train No. 09619 Ajmer-Surat Special train will depart Ajmer o­n Wednesday at 09:30 hrs and arrive Surat at 00:05 hrs. the next day. This train will run o­n 30th  October, 2019.

The train will have First AC, AC 2-Tier, AC 3-Tier, Sleeper Class and General Second Class coaches.

 

The train will halt at Bharuch, Vadodara,Ahmedabad, Mahesana, Palanpur, Abu Road, Falna, Marwar Junction and Beawar stations in both directions.

Train No. 09204/09203Bhavnagar-Mangalore Jn.-Bhavnagar Special Trainon Special fare  (Via Vasai Road)[2 trips]

            Train No. 09204 Bhavnagar-Manglore Jn. Special train will depart o­n Wednesday from Bhavnagar  at 23:00 hrs and will arrive Manglore Jn. at 06:15hrs o­n Friday. This train will run o­n 30th  October, 2019.

           Similarrly, in return direction, Train No. 09203 Manglore Jn.- Bhavnagar Special train will depart o­n Friday from Manglore Jn.  at 07:00 hrs and will arrive Bhavnagarat 14:50 hrs o­n Saturday. This train will run o­n 1st November, 2019,

The train will have AC 2-Tier, AC 3-Tier, Sleeper Class andGeneral Second Class coaches

The train will halt at Sihor Gujarat, Songadh, Dhola, Botad, Viramgam, Ahmedabad, Vadodara, Bharuch, Surat, Valsad, Vapi, Vasai Road, Panvel, Roha, Ratnagiri,Sawantwadi Road, Madgaon, Karwar, Kumta and Udpistations in both directions.

 

Train No. 09457/09458 Gandhidham-Allahabad City-Gandhidham Special Train o­n Special fare [2 trips]

 

Train No. 09457 Gandhidham- Allahabad City Special train will depart Gandhidham o­n Monday at 21:00 hrs and will arrive Allahabadat 04:00 hrs. o­n Wednesday. This train will run o­n 28th October, 2019.

           Similarly, in return direction, Train No. 09458 Allahabad-Gandhidham Special train will depart Allahabad City o­n Wednesday at 10.30 hrs and arrive Gandhidham at 19:00 hrs. o­n Thursday. This train will run o­n 30thOctober, 2019.

The train will have AC 2-Tier, AC 3-Tier, Sleeper Class and General Second Class coaches

 

.The train will halt at Bhachau, Samakhiali Jn, Maliya Miyana, Viramgam, Mahesana, Patan,Bhildi,Palanpur,Abu Rod, Rani, Marwar,Ajmer, Phulera, Jaipur, Bharat Pur, Achhnera, Tundla Jn, Etawah, Kanpur Central, Fatehpur and Allhabad Jn. stations in both directions.

 

The booking for Train No. 09457 will open from 27/10/2019 and booking for trains no 04732, 09620 , 09204 andwill open from28/10/2019at all PRS counters and IRCTC website.

***************

 

 








COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search