For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








18 Trains from (SPN)SHAHJEHANPUR to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Shahjahanpur Railway Station, SH 29, Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh 242001, India

Station Code: SPN

Station Name: SHAHJEHANPUR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 351

Station Traffic: High

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESSPN00:18DLI06:506:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14207 Status
12229LUCKNOW MAILSPN00:50NDLS07:106:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12229 Status
15273SATYAGRAH EXPSPN02:05DLI09:207:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,15273 Status
15115CPR DLI EXPSPN02:48DLI11:158:27SU2A,3A,SL,15115 Status
14205FD DLI EXPSPN03:30DLI09:356:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14205 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSSPN03:45DLI11:558:10TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14673 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXSPN03:48DLI11:558:07M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14649 Status
15279POORBIYA EXPSPN06:15DLI12:105:55M,F2A,3A,SL,15279 Status
12211ANVT GARIB RATHSPN07:05ANVT12:255:20SA3A12211 Status
19270PBR EXPRESSSPN07:05DLI12:405:35M,TU2A,3A,SL,19270 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPSPN07:27DLI13:105:43M,W,SA1A,3A,SL,15715 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPSPN 08:18DLI 15:056:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
14007SADBHAWNA EXPSPN21:47DLI04:507:03TH,SA3A,SL,14007 Status
14013SLN DLI EXPSPN21:47DLI04:507:03TU,SU2A,3A,SL,14013 Status
14015SADBHAWANA EXPSPN21:47DLI04:507:03M,W3A,SL,14015 Status
14017SADBHAVNA EXPSPN21:47DLI04:507:03F2A,3A,SL,14017 Status
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPSPN23:08NDLS05:106:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12391 Status
14257K V EXPSPN23:40NDLS06:106:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14257 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit