For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








9 Trains from (BSP)BILASPUR JN to (NDLS)NEW DELHI


Address: Bilaspur Junction Railway Station, Tarbahar Chowk, Chhattisgarh 495004, India

Station Code: BSP

Station Name: BILASPUR JN

Zone: SECR/South East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 335

Station Traffic: High

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12409GONDWANA EXPRESBSP05:55NZM07:2525:30M,W,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12409 Status
18215DURG JAT EXPRESUSL12:00NDLS07:3019:30W2A,3A,SL,18215 Status
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSP14:00NDLS10:4520:45M,TH1A,2A,3A,12441 Status
08797UMB PREMIUM SPLUSL14:05NDLS07:3517:30W,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,08797 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSP14:15SBB20:5330:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
12823C G SMPRK KRNTIBSP14:50NZM09:0518:15M,TH,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12823 Status
12549DURG JAT SF EXPBSP14:50DSJ09:2918:39TU1A,2A,3A,SL,12549 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSBSP15:25NZM14:0522:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18477 Status
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXBSP19:05NDLS14:4519:40TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,18507 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit