For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








2 Trains from (FL)PHULERA JN to (AY)AYODHYA


Address: Phulera Railway Station, Rajasthan 303338, India

Station Code: FL

Station Name: PHULERA JN

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 395

Station Traffic: High

Address: Ayodhya, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: AY

Station Name: AYODHYA

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 231

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPFL12:57FD07:3818:41M,TU,TH1A,3A,SL,GN,15716 Status
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESFL14:37AY06:3816:01M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,14854 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
01-06-2021
Revision of time at Alwar, Bandikui, Phulera and Rewari stations of the following trains from 05.06.2021

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक:11पीआर/05/2021प्रेस विज्ञप्ति           दिनांक: 28.05.2021

रेल प्रशासन द्वारा दिनांक 05.06.2021 से निम्न रेलगाड़ियों के अलवर, बांदीकुई, फुलेरा एवं रेवाड़ी स्टेशन पर समय मे संशोधन करने का निर्णय लिया गयाहैजिसका विवरण निम्नवत है-

क्रं. सं.

विशेष गाड़ी सं.

नियमित गाड़ी सं.

स्टेशन से-स्टेशन तक

Station IHG/

वर्तमान समय

संशोधित समय

आगमन

प्रस्थान

आगमन

प्रस्थान

1

02404

12404

जयपुर -प्रयागराज

अलवर

17:40

17:43

17:35

17:38

2

02495

12495

बीकानेर - कोलकाता

बांदीकुई

13:03

13:05

12:58

13:00

3

04854

14854

जोधपुर -वाराणसी

बांदीकुई

15:33

15:38

15:28

15:33

4

04864

14864

जोधपुर -वाराणसी

बांदीकुई

15:33

15:38

15:28

15:33

5

04866

14866

जोधपुर -वाराणसी

बांदीकुई

15:33

15:38

15:28

15:33

6

09666

19666

उदयपुर - खजुराहो

बांदीकुई

2
84/2021-22 11-05-2021
Chennai
One-Way Fully Reserved Special train


North Western Railway has notified o­ne-Way Fully Reserved Special train in Barmer- Chennai Central sector to clear extra rush as detailed below:-

Train No.04807 Barmer – Dr MGR Chennai Central o­ne-Way Superfast Special:

With the composition of One- AC 2 Tier, Seven- Sleeper Class Coaches, Eleven- General Second Class Coaches and Two- Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No.04807 Barmer – Dr. MGR Chennai Central o­ne Way Superfast Special will leave Barmer at 11.50 hrs o­n 12th May, 2021 (Wednesday) and reach Dr. MGR Chennai Central at 10.00 hrs, the third day

The detailed timings and stoppages of Train No. 04807 Barmer – Dr. MGR Chennai Central o­ne Way Superfast Special is as follows:

COMMENTS
NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit

Station

Arrival

Departure

DATE

Barmer

----

11.50

12.05.21

Balotra

13.28

13.33

Samdhari

14.02

14.05

Luni

15.02

15.05

Jodhpur

16.20

16.30

Merta Road

17.58

18.03

Degana

18.24

18.27

Makrana

19.16

19.19

Phulera

20.40

20.42

Jaipur

21.30

21.40

Durgapura

21.51

21.54

Sawai Madhopur

23.35

23.50

Kota

01.00

01.10

13.05.21

Ramganj Mandi

02.02

02.04

Bhawani Mandi

02.28

02.30

Shamgarh

02.50

02.52

Nadga

04.30

04.55

Ujjain

05.50

05.55

Berchha

06.47

06.49

Shujalpur

07.15

07.17

Sehore

07.48

07.50

Bhopal

09.00

09.10

Habibganj

09.23

09.25

Itarsi

10.50

11.00

Betul

12.41

12.43

Pandhurna

13.54

13.56

Nagpur

15.50

15.55

Sevagram

16.52

16.54

Chandrapur

18.22

18.24

Balharshah

19.30

19.35

Sirpur Kagazngar

20.32

20.33