For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








14 Trains from (BAT)BATALA JN to (JNL)JANDIALA


Address: Shampur, Batala, Punjab 143505, India

Station Code: BAT

Station Name: BATALA JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 147

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Jandiala Railway Station, Punjab, India

Station Code: JNL

Station Name: JANDIALA

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 121

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19226JAT BTI EXPBAT01:07VKA01:350:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19226 Status
74672PTK ASR DMUBAT06:06KNG06:260:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED74672 Status
54612PTK ASR PASSBAT07:09KNG07:360:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54612 Status
22430PTK DLI SF EXPBAT08:14ASR09:050:51M,TU,W,TH,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,22430 Status
18216JAT DURG EXPBAT09:07ASR10:301:23F2A,3A,SL,GN,18216 Status
54614PTK ASR PASSBAT10:03KNG10:220:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54614 Status
74674PTK ASR DMUBAT13:50KNG14:090:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED74674 Status
14634RAVI EXPBAT15:30VKA16:030:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED14634 Status
19416SVDK ADI EXPBAT16:30ASR17:150:45TU2A,3A,SL,GN,19416 Status
74692QDN ASR DMUBAT17:05KNG17:240:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED74692 Status
18310JAT SBP EXPBAT18:17JNL19:501:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,18310 Status
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESSBAT18:17JNL19:501:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED18102 Status
54616PTK ASR PASSBAT19:22KNG19:410:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54616 Status
74676PTK ASR DMUBAT20:25KNG20:450:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED74676 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit