For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








8 Trains from (DURG)DURG to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN


Address: Durg, Chhattisgarh, India

Station Code: DURG

Station Name: DURG

Zone: SECR/South East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 319

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12409GONDWANA EXPRESDURG08:45NZM07:2522:40M,W,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12409 Status
18215DURG JAT EXPRESDURG09:00NDLS07:3022:30W2A,3A,SL,18215 Status
08797UMB PREMIUM SPLDURG11:25NDLS07:3520:10W,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,08797 Status
12823C G SMPRK KRNTIDURG12:00NZM09:0521:05M,TH,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12823 Status
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDURG12:00DSJ09:2921:29TU1A,2A,3A,SL,12549 Status
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXDURG16:35NDLS10:4518:10M,TH1A,2A,3A,12441 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPDURG17:15NZM19:4526:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
12807SAMTA EXPRESSDURG18:00NZM16:4522:45TU,W,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12807 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit