For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








10 Trains from (DWO)DOIWALA to (nbd)najibabad jn


Address: Doiwala Railway Station, Doiwala, Uttarakhand 248140, India

Station Code: DWO

Station Name: DOIWALA

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 73

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Najibabad, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: NBD

Station Name: NAJIBABAD JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 325

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDWO07:32NBD04:103:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14041 Status
54464RKSH BKI PASSRKSH11:50NBD15:574:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54464 Status
14114LINK EXPRESSDDN13:20NBD16:273:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14114 Status
15002DDN MFP EXPDDN15:20NBD18:403:20SA2A,3A,SL,GN,15002 Status
15006DDN GKP EXPDDN15:25NBD18:253:00TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,15006 Status
12091NAINI DOON JAN SDDN15:45NBD18:262:41TU,W,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12091 Status
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDWO18:52NBD22:193:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14266 Status
13010DOON EXPRESSDWO20:33NBD23:322:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13010 Status
14042MUSSOORIE EXPDWO21:51NBD00:402:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14042 Status
14120DDN KGM EXPRESSDDN23:25NBD02:122:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14120 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit