For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

61019 DIVA PEN MEMU TRAIN

Train Schedule & Fare
61019-DIVA PEN MEMU TRAIN
Diva to Pen | Distance-61Kms | Travel Time 1:35Hrs | Avg Speed 61Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1DIVADIVASource11:2001
2DTVLDATIVLI CABIN11:2311:241:0021
3NIIJNILAJE11:3011:311:0051
4TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND11:3911:401:00151
5NVRDNAVADE ROAD11:4411:451:00181
6KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS11:4811:491:00201
7PNVLPANVEL11:5812:002:00261
8SMNESOMTANE12:0912:101:00311
9RSYIRASAYANI12:1612:171:00371
10APTAAPTA12:2212:231:00411
11JITEJITE12:3412:351:00511
12HMRRHAMARAPUR12:4112:421:00561
13PENPEN12:55Destination611
Popular Station Combinations
13 results in 0.09 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2021/09/3823-09-2021
Restoration of MEMU services on Mumbai Division on Vasai Road-Diva-Panvel section

Central Railway
Press Release

Restoration of MEMU services o­n Mumbai Division o­n Vasai Road-Diva-Panvel section

Railways will restore the MEMU services o­n Mumbai Division o­n Vasai Road-Diva-Panvel sections w.e.f. 24.09.2021. Existing Covid-19 protocols mandated for EMU suburban services o­n Mumbai division will be followed for issue of tickets/passes and travel in MEMU services.

Diva-Vasai Road section:
61002 dep Diva 05.49 hrs Vasai Road arr 06.45 hrs
61003 dep Vasai Road 09.50 hrs Diva arr 10.50 hrs
61004 dep Diva 11.30 hrs Vasai Road arr 12.30 hrs
61005 dep Vasai Road 12.55 hrs Diva arr 13.55 hrs
61006 dep Diva 14.33 hrs Vasai Road arr 15.25 hrs
61007 dep Vasai Road 15.55 hrs Diva arr 16.55 hrs
61008 dep Diva 17.55 hrs Vasai Road arr 18.55 hrs
61009 dep Vasai Road 19.15 hrs Diva arr 20.07 hrs

Panvel-Diva-Vasai Road section (Except Saturday and Sunday):
61016 dep Panvel 08.25 hrs Diva arr 09.10 hrs
61017 dep Diva 09.25 hrs Panvel arr 10.05 hrs
61018 dep Panvel 10.30 hrs Diva arr 11.10 hrs
61019 dep Diva 11.20 hrs Panvel arr 12.01 hrs
61020 dep Panvel 12.10 hrs Diva arr 12.50 hrs
61022 dep Diva 16.25 hrs Vasai Road arr 17.25 hrs
61021 dep Vasai Road 17.35 hrs Diva arr 18.35 hrs
61015 dep Diva 18.45 hrs Panvel arr 19.25 hrs
--- ---
Date: September 22, 2021
PR No.2021/09/38
This press release is issued by the Public Relations Department, Central Railway, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai.


(Shivaji Sutar)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search