For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

61011 DIVA ROHA MEMU

Train Schedule & Fare
61011-DIVA ROHA MEMU
Diva to Roha | Distance-103Kms | Travel Time 2:40Hrs | Avg Speed 51Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1DIVADIVASource09:1001
2DTVLDATIVLI CABIN09:1409:151:0021
3NIIJNILAJE09:2009:211:0051
4TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND09:3109:321:00141
5NVRDNAVADE ROAD09:3609:371:00181
6KLMCKALAMBOLI09:4009:411:00201
7PNVLPANVEL09:5009:555:00251
8SMNESOMTANE10:0810:091:00311
9RSYIRASAYANI10:1410:151:00371
10APTAAPTA10:2210:231:00401
11JITEJITE10:3610:371:00501
12HMRRHAMARAPUR10:4410:451:00551
13PENPEN10:5210:531:00611
14KASUKASU11:0611:071:00751
15NGTNNAGOTHANE11:2211:231:00881
16NIDINIDI11:3211:331:00971
17ROHAROHA11:50Destination1031
Popular Station Combinations
17 results in 0.13 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2019/08/2306-08-2019
Revision in Timing of Diva-Roha MEMU

Central Railway

Press Release

 

Revision in Timing of Diva-Roha MEMU

 

Central Railway has decided to revise the timing of train no.61011 Diva – Roha MEMU by proponing Ex. Diva at 8.45 hrs instead of 9.10 hrs with effect from 15.08.2019.

The details are as under:-

61011 Diva – Roha MEMU

Diva – Apta - Roha Section

Station

Existing

Revised (w.e.f. 15.8.2019)

Diva

09.10

08.45

Dativli

09.15/09/16

08.49/08.50

Nilje

09.22/09.23

08.55/08.56

Taloja Panchnand

09.32/09.33

09.04/09.05

Navade Road

09.37/09.38

09.09/09.10

Kalamboli

09.41/09.42

09.13/09.14

Panvel

09.56/10.01

09.21/09.24

Somatne

10.09/10.10

09.34/09.35

Rasayani

10.16/10.17

09.41/09.42

Apta

10.23/10.24

09.50/09.51

Jite

10.37/10.38

10.10/10.11

Hamarapur

10.45/10.46

10.15/10.16

Pen

10.53/10.54

10.22/10.23

Kasu

11.07/11.08

10.35/10.36

Nagothane

11.23/11.24

10.49/10.50

Nidi

11.33/11.34

11.02/11.03

Roha

11.50

11.25

Passengers are requested to kindly note the changes.

-- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 

Date: August 02, 2019.

This press release is issued by Sunil Udasi, Chief Public Relations Officer, Central Railway, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai.

 






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search