For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

54154 CNB RBL PASS

Train Schedule & Fare
54154-CNB RBL PASS
Kanpur central to Rae bareli jn | Distance-167Kms | Travel Time 5:58Hrs | Avg Speed 33Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource16:3201
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB16:4316:441:0041
3MGWMAGARWARA16:5116:521:00111
4ONUNNAO JN17:0117:032:00171
5KUROKORARI17:1617:171:00281
6ACHACHALGANJ17:2417:251:00331
7BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR17:3217:331:00371
8TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR17:3917:401:00401
9KULHKULHA H17:4817:491:00461
10BQPBIGHAPUR17:5617:582:00501
11IDMINDEMAU18:0818:091:00551
12TQATAKIA18:2018:222:00601
13BSWABAISWARA18:3318:341:00661
14RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH18:5418:562:00711
15NHFNIHASTA H19:1419:151:00771
16LLJLALGANJ19:2619:271:00851
17BYQBAHAI H19:3519:361:00901
18DMWDALMAU JN19:4719:481:00981
19BRRZBARARA BUZURG19:5719:581:001041
20JPDJALALPUR DHAI20:0720:081:001111
21MNJRMANJHLEPUR20:1720:181:001181
22IDSISHARDASPUR20:2520:261:001221
23UCRUNCHAHAR JN20:5021:1525:001301
24RCPRAMACHANDRAPUR21:3121:321:001401
25LMNLACHHMANPUR21:5021:511:001471
26DYPDARYAPUR22:0822:091:001611
27RBLRAE BARELI JN22:30Destination1671
Popular Station Combinations
27 results in 0.09 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
07-05-2019
Cancellatio and diversion of trains .

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयाग घाटराज

पत्रांक:11पीआर/05/2019प्रेस विज्ञप्तिदिनांक: 06.05.2019

सर्व साधारण को सूचित किया जाता है कि परिचालनिक कारणों से निम्न रेलगाड़ियों का निरस्तीकरण एवं मार्ग परिवर्तन किया जात है:-

S.N.

Train No.

Train Name

Freq.

From

To

Remark

प्रारम्भिक स्टेशन से यात्रा प्रारम्भ करने की तिथि



1

14101

प्रयाग घाट-कानपुरइंटरसिटी

दैनिक

प्रयाग घाट

कानपुर

निरस्त

08.05.19


2

14102

कानपुर-प्रयाग घाटइंटरसिटी

दैनिक

कानपुर

प्रयाग घाट

निरस्त

08.05.19


3

54153

रायबरेली-उंचाहार-कानपुरसवारी गाड़ी

दैनिक

रायबरेली

कानपुर

निरस्त

08.05.19


4

54154

कानपुर-उंचाहार-रायबरेलीसवारी गाड़ी

दैनिक

कानपुर

रायबरेली

निरस्त

07.05.19


5

54211

रायबरेली- COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit