For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

54153 RBL CNB PASS

Train Schedule & Fare
54153-RBL CNB PASS
Rae bareli jn to Kanpur central | Distance-167Kms | Travel Time 5:50Hrs | Avg Speed 33Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource02:5001
2DYPDARYAPUR02:5903:001:0061
3LMNLACHHMANPUR03:1503:161:00211
4RCPRAMACHANDRAPUR03:2903:301:00281
5UCRUNCHAHAR JN03:4403:451:00381
6IDSISHARDASPUR04:1904:201:00451
7MNJRMANJHLEPUR04:2704:281:00491
8JPDJALALPUR DHAI04:3704:392:00561
9BRRZBARARA BUZURG04:4804:491:00631
10DMWDALMAU JN04:5704:592:00691
11BYQBAHAI H05:0805:091:00771
12LLJLALGANJ05:1805:202:00821
13NHFNIHASTA H05:3805:391:00901
14RRSRAGHURAJ SINGH05:4605:471:00961
15BSWABAISWARA05:5505:561:001011
16TQATAKIA06:0406:051:001071
17IDMINDEMAU06:1006:111:001121
18BQPBIGHAPUR06:2406:262:001171
19KULHKULHA H06:4106:421:001211
20TKRPTIKAULI RAWATPUR06:5006:511:001271
21BAHPBAND HAMIRPUR06:5706:581:001301
22ACHACHALGANJ07:0507:061:001351
23KUROKORARI07:1307:141:001391
24ONUNNAO JN07:3207:342:001501
25MGWMAGARWARA08:1108:121:001561
26CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB08:2608:271:001631
27CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:40Destination1671
Popular Station Combinations
27 results in 0.10 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
07-05-2019
Cancellatio and diversion of trains .

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयाग घाटराज

पत्रांक:11पीआर/05/2019प्रेस विज्ञप्तिदिनांक: 06.05.2019

सर्व साधारण को सूचित किया जाता है कि परिचालनिक कारणों से निम्न रेलगाड़ियों का निरस्तीकरण एवं मार्ग परिवर्तन किया जात है:-

S.N.

Train No.

Train Name

Freq.

From

To

Remark

प्रारम्भिक स्टेशन से यात्रा प्रारम्भ करने की तिथि



1

14101

प्रयाग घाट-कानपुरइंटरसिटी

दैनिक

प्रयाग घाट

कानपुर

निरस्त

08.05.19


2

14102

कानपुर-प्रयाग घाटइंटरसिटी

दैनिक

कानपुर

प्रयाग घाट

निरस्त

08.05.19


3

54153

रायबरेली-उंचाहार-कानपुरसवारी गाड़ी

दैनिक

रायबरेली

कानपुर

निरस्त

08.05.19


4

54154

कानपुर-उंचाहार-रायबरेलीसवारी गाड़ी

दैनिक

कानपुर

रायबरेली

निरस्त

07.05.19


5

54211

रायबरेली- COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit