For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

HARDAS BIGHA

STATION INFO

Address: Bihar 803202, India

Station Code: HDE)HARDAS BIGH

Station Name: HDE)HARDAS BIGHA

Zone: ECR/East Central

Total Unique Trains: 16

Train Frequency Weekly: 83

Station Traffic: Medium

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
63205KIUL PNBE MEMU05:1405:151M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63272PNBE MKA MEMU05:4705:481M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63208PNBE JSME MEMU09:4609:471M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU10:2810:291M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
55527JYG PNBE PASS11:4611:471M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63210PNBE JAJ MEMU11:5411:551M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU12:1812:191M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13119SDAH ANVT EXP13:1313:152TH,SU3A,SL,GN
13133SDAH BSB EXP13:1313:141M,TU,W,F,SA3A,SL,GN
63212PNBE JAJ MEMU14:1414:151M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
13120ANVT SDAH EXP16:5716:581TU,SA3A,SL,GN
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS16:5716:581M,TU,TH,F,SA3A,SL,GN
55528PNBE JYG PASS17:1717:181M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63271MKA PNBE MEMU17:3617:371M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63218DNR MKA DEMU19:1519:161M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
63211JSME PNBE MEMU22:5923:001M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure



RECENT NEWS

1
323/2021-22 30-07-2021
Chennai
Non-Monsoon Timings of Special Trains


West Central Railway has notified the Non-MonsoonTimings ofTrain No.02198/02197 Jabalpur-Coimbatore-Jabalpur Weekly Superfast Festival special Trains with effectivefrom01st November, 2021as detailedbelow:-

Non-MonsoonTimingsofTrain No.02198/02197Jabalpur-Coimbatore-Jabalpur Special:

Train No.02198Jabalpur-Coimbatore Special

Station

Train No.02197Coimbatore-JabalpurSpecial

(Fri)23.50

(d)

Jabalpur

(a)

08.25(Wed)

(Sat)00.53/00.55

(a/d)

Narsinghpur

(a/d)

07.10/07.12

01.28/01.30

(a/d)

Gadarwara

(a/d)

06.38/06.40

02.03/02.05

(a/d)

Pipariya

(a/d)

06.03/06.05

03.35/03.45

(a/d)

Itarsi

(a/d)

05.00/05.10

04.45/04.47

(a/d)

Harda

(a/d)

03.16/03.18

06.45/06.50

(a/d)

Khandwa

(a/d)

01.55/01.58

08.30/08.35

(a/d)

Bhusaval

(a/d)

00.00/00.05(Wed)

11.47/11.50

(a/d)

NasikRoad

(a/d)

20.42/20.45

15.20/15.25

(a/d)

Panvel

(a/d)

16.50/16.55

16.45/16.50

(a/d)

Roha

(a/d)

15.50/15.55

18.10/18.12

(a/d)

Khed

(a/d)

13.56/13.58

18.28/18.30

(a/d)

Chiplun

(a/d)

13.32/13.34

20.20/20.25

(a/d)

Ratnagiri

(a/d)

12.25/12.30

22.00/22.02

(a/d)

Kankavali

(a/d)

10.00/10.02

22.38/22.40

(a/d)

Kudal

(a/d)

09.28/09.30

23.16/23.18

(a/d)

Thivim

(a/d)

07.46/07.48

(Sun)00.15/00.25

(a/d)

Madgaon

(a/d)

06.40/06.50

01.10/01.12

(a/d)

Karwar

(a/d)

05.46/05.48

01.56/01.58

(a/d)

Kumta

(a/d)

05.00/05.02

03.02/03.04

(a/d)

Byndoor

(a/d)

04.08/04.10

03.32/03.34

(a/d)

Kundapura

(a/d)

03.42/03.44

04.16/04.18

2

166/2021-22 09-06-2021
Chennai
Revised Timings of Special Train


West Central Railway has revised the timings of Train No.02197 Coimbatore- Jabalpur Superfast Festival Special Train in the under-mentioned stations over Central Railway & West Central Railway as detailed below:-

Revised Timings of Train No.02197 Coimbatore – Jabalpur Weekly Superfast Festival Special:

Station

Train No.02197Coimbatore -JabalpurSpecial

With effect from 14.06.21

Bhusaval

(a/d)

00.25/00.30(Wednesday)

Khandwa

(a/d)

02.37/02.40

Harda

(a/d)

03.53/03.55

Itarsi

(a/d)

05.05/05.15

Pipariya

(a/d)

06.15/06.17

Gadarwara

(a/d)

06.50/06.52

Narsinghpur

(a/d)

07.23/07.25

Jabalpur

(a)

08.45(Wednesday)


Follow us:

www.sr.indianrailways.gov.in

https://twitter.com/GMSRailway

https://www.facebook.com/Southern-Railway-240606622749869



(B.Guganesan)
Chief Public Relations Officer







COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit